ESMB is now closed to new registrations. Please go to www.exscn2.net and register there.

 

Source Magazine 195 [ circa October 2007 ]

Discussion in 'Completions Lists' started by Pooks, Feb 21, 2008.

View Users: View Users
  1. Pooks

    Pooks MERCHANT OF CHAOS

    Source Magazine 195 [ circa October 2007 ]
    The Magazine of Flag Land Base

    Quick Stats:

    546 completions
    393 individuals
    88 different services

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 9 ]

    Aaron Matthes
    Ben Elkinton
    Carla Dezelic
    Dalas Lamberson
    Florence Vanleuven
    Giovanni Abreli
    Heather Coutain
    Jfreja Voch Eschrich Jensen
    Katie Meyer

    OBJECTIVES [ 4 ]

    Justin Reis
    Mark D. Setser
    Tessa Jo Crabtree
    Thu Do

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 7 ]

    Bill Mclntosh
    Chiara De Pascalis
    Jeff Parker
    Maria Polubatof
    Mark D. Setser
    Mildred Alonso
    Thu Do

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 5 ]

    Alethea Johnson
    Diana Macari
    James Forte
    Jeff Parker
    Marcel Gemme

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 2 ]

    Jeff Parker
    Szilvia Radios

    GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 3 ]

    Jeff Parker
    Ken Parmelee
    Shawn May

    GRADE I EXPANDED [ 2 ]

    Jeff Parker
    Shawn May

    GRADE II EXPANDED [ 6 ]

    Frank Zannino
    Gregory Lonscak
    Michael D. Pech
    Monica Lorenzini
    Tina Baranet
    Tommasina P. Darnell

    GRADE III EXPANDED [ 3 ]

    Claudia P. Frias
    Gregory Lonscak
    Tina Baranet

    GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 5 ]

    Archie Drury
    Jason Leslie
    Molly Hipp Hubbard
    Tina Baranet
    Zozer Jimenez

    NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]

    Angelo Pagan
    Beate Oeldenberger
    Denise Suarez
    Katelyn Finn
    Mariano Fazi

    GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 17 ]

    Albina Belyavitser
    Beate Oeldenberger
    Doris Bentz
    Frankie Ness
    Glenn M. Vice
    James D. Wood
    Jim Miller
    Luisa Lorini
    Lynda Facci
    Mariano Fazi
    Mario Parisi
    Nancy Nishimura
    Rainer Lokken
    Robert Magness
    Rose Greenwood
    Roxanne I. Silovsky
    Susan Storey

    GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 17 ]

    Albina Belyavitser
    Beate Oeldenberger
    Doris Bentz
    Frankie Ness
    Glenn M. Vice
    James D. Wood
    Jim Miller
    Luisa Lorini
    Lynda Facci
    Mariano Fazi
    Mario Parisi
    Nancy Nishimura
    Rainer Lokken
    Robert Magness
    Rose Greenwood
    Roxanne J. Silovsky
    Susan Store

    STATE OF CLEAR [ 10 ]

    Alessandra Basso
    Chad Carleton
    Gonzalo Vivanco
    Kristin O'Connell
    Lina Luckman
    Peter Tsoy
    Rachel Cale
    Maite Gaia
    Szilvia Radics
    Tal Ezra

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 11 ]

    Alessandra Basso
    Chad Carleton
    Gonzalo Vivango
    Kristin O'Connell
    Lina Luckman
    Maite Gaia
    Peter Tsoy
    Rachel Cale
    Robyn Pumphrey
    Szilvia Radics
    Tal Ezra

    HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 8 ]

    Astrid van der Sluis
    Caroline Boswell
    Jorg Moller
    Karen Kaplan
    Peter Olt
    Robin Rachel Harstad
    Charles A. Clements
    Roberta Mariani

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 8 ]

    Piero Caramella
    John C. Ness
    Gionatan Lorenzini
    Ophelie Dambrin
    Letizia Ferrari
    Katalin Petro
    Szilvia Radics
    Beate Beldenberger

    HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 5 ]

    Angelica Pedini
    Ines Hernandez
    Jorg Moller
    Katalin Petro
    Stefania Gaillard

    SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]

    Charles A. Clements

    NEW OT I [ 6 ]

    Dimitris Aggelakos
    Eric R. Huntington
    Lina Luckman
    Lisa Tighe
    Maite Gaia
    Terri Buell

    OT II [ 4 ]

    Dimitris Aggelakos
    Eric Huntington
    Lisa Tighe
    Vinnie Ruffolo

    OT III [ 8 ]

    Alexey Novikov
    Bela Polonkai
    Giovanni Riva
    Heather MacDuffie
    Lucinda McKevitt
    Lucy Chen
    Paola Garbulo
    Vinnie Ruffolo

    NEW OT IV [ 7 ]

    Bela Polonkai
    Cathy Norman
    David Wagner
    Heather MacDuffie
    Lucy Chen
    Maria Mateos Solis
    Paola Garbulo

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 3 ]

    Genie Guy
    Luisa Crippa
    Stephan Koenig

    NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 17 ]

    Atsuko Wakita
    Catherine A. Stone
    Christina Guzzetta
    Gabor Lenkei
    Gisela Galicia
    Gwen Jones
    Hiromichi Seki
    John Buell
    Lynda Hubbard
    Maria-Prado Villarubia
    Mary Nunez
    Nirvana Cooke
    Randy Plasch
    Renato Arpegaro
    Rex Roten
    Ricki McGee
    Rita Bucchi

    SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]

    Elizabeth Kochsiek
    Jean-Francois Charpenet
    Richard Graf
    Romona Head

    NEW OT VII [ 8 ]

    David Amsalem
    Diane Winter-Long
    John Hanson
    Linda Batdorf
    Mary Benepe
    Ron Anderson
    Sue McCarty
    Vicky Mackey

    L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 22 ]

    A. Rhodes Wilson
    Annie St. Claire
    Christine Sargent
    Clarke Balcom
    Dennis E. Homant
    Domenico Beltrame
    Erich Jiling
    Gene Diveglia
    Hilu Hansen
    Jade Hsiung
    Jeff Hahn
    Kristin O'Connell
    Laura Garcia Olvera
    Melodee Thomson
    Michael Wisner
    Peter Somplatsky
    Richard K. Wood
    Ron McCeight
    Susan Storey
    Therese Gelinas
    Valerie Fahren
    Yuen-Li

    L 11 RUNDOWN [ 16 ]

    Allan Sosin
    Clarke Balcom
    Francisco Sanchis
    Gay Ribisi
    Haideh Malek
    Jade Hsiung
    Jon Melander
    Lars E. Jensen
    Louise Erison
    Madeleine La Fontan
    Mariano Marin
    Paul Schweikert
    Rebecca Wendel
    Scylla Larocca
    Steven Goodman
    Therese Gelinas

    L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 14 ]

    Allan Sosin
    Clarke Balcom
    Eusebio Andres
    Francisco Sanchis
    Gay Ribisi
    Haideh Malek
    Jon Melander
    Lars E. Jensen
    Letizia Ferrari
    Madeleine La Fontan
    Mariano Marin
    Paul Schweikert
    Scylla Larocca
    Stephanie J. Chanley

    EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE [ 8 ]

    Andrea Gerak
    Jeffrey Ricketts
    Ken Parmelee
    Mercedes Austin
    Patrick Javidan
    Ron Piccioli
    Shawn O'Brien
    Tim Channell

    HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 22 ]

    Amy Zahller
    Andrea Gerak
    Brian Kelly
    David Skipton
    Dennis A. Link
    Dorothy Nagy
    Gabriel Spil
    Irina Khanina
    Jerry Marshall
    John Rousel
    Ken Parmelee
    Kerry Kimble
    L. Dawn Christian
    Ling-Ling Chen
    Nancy Busch
    Nina Maxon
    Patrick Javidan
    Piero Caramella
    Raushan Tlekeyeva
    Ron Piccioli
    Shawn O'Brien
    Tim Channell

    PROFESSION INTENSIVE AUDITING [ 15 ]

    Andrea Gerak
    Bill McIntosh
    Dr. Adam Propper
    Jeff Snow
    Jeffrey Ricketts
    Jerry Marshall
    Ken Parmelee
    Kerry Kimble
    L. Dawn Christian
    Nancy Busch
    Patrick Javidan
    Raushan Tlekeyeva
    Ron Piccioli
    Shawn O'Brien
    Tim Channell

    DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 8 ]

    Brian Kelly
    David Skipton
    Edna Channell
    Irina Khanina
    Jerry Marshall
    Kerry Kimble
    Linda Paice
    Shawn O'Brien

    CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN [ 2 ]

    Fred Schraitle
    Rainer Lokken

    METHOD ONE AUDITING [ 12 ]

    Abby Winteregg
    Alex Caponera
    Alice Cooke
    Daniel Asa
    Charbonneau
    Emanuele Parrino
    Federico Saldarriaga
    Felicidad Serrano
    Katharina Tozser
    Marjorye Dewsnap
    Mitch Leventhal
    Oxana Pearce

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 7 ]

    Gabi Schaer
    Richard Varga
    Brittany Seymour
    David Mauerer
    Allan Grout
    Christopher S. Ferris
    Kalli Tripp

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 9 ]

    Christian John Harland
    Avery Wu
    David Mauerer
    Brittany Seymour
    Csilla Pli
    Lavinia Venzin
    Allan Grout
    Alexxes Grouse
    Christopher S. Ferris

    FLAG-ONLY METERING COURSE [ 8 ]

    Dana Danhoff
    Ofer Shimoni
    Darya Dyakova
    Koovi Moodley
    Marc Anthony Villarreal
    Nicholas L. Fouke
    Maria Sanguinetti
    Heidi Welgemoed

    ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 5 ]

    Chiara De Pascalis
    Ashley-Anne Smith
    Noosheen Hakimi
    Lena Helander
    Bradie Lynne-Hanning

    ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 4 ]

    Florian LaPlantif
    Alex Caponera
    Ashley-Anne Smith
    Darya Dyakova

    ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 6 ]

    Angelika Sack
    Shannon Bysshe
    River Hsiao
    Judy Chuang
    Catherine Magness
    Lena Helander

    ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 1 ]

    Sam Stokes

    ACADEMY LEVEL IV [ 3 ]

    Claudia Diaz
    Hiroshi Tomita
    Sam Stokes

    CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 5 ]

    Ai Fujita
    Sandisile McKee Mbingeleli
    Daisy Chen
    David Barbara
    Meng-Huang Chi

    CLASS IV CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Paul Lewis

    CLASS V AUDITOR [ 1 ]

    Karin Griffith

    CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 4 ]

    Dmitry Bulygin
    Eva F. Toth
    Sharon McGurk
    Claire Schumacher

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 1 ]

    Judit Kis

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]

    Luana Bonici
    Debbie Fraunfelter
    Dimitry Bulygin

    CLASS V GRADUATE CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Genie Guy

    LEVEL I [ 1 ]

    Shelley Downing

    LEVEL K [ 1 ]

    Chris Scoggins

    LEVEL L [ 1 ]

    Chris Scoggins

    LEVEL 0 [ 1 ]

    Ingrid Collewijn

    LEVEL P, CLASS VI AUDITOR [ 1 ]

    Adam Mortimer

    CLASS VI INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Norman Torres

    CLASS VI CASE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 1 ]

    Paul Lewis

    CLASS VI C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Steve Murray

    CLASS VIII C/S INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Steve Murray

    CLASS IX AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]

    Annie Kenyon Murphy
    Heather MacDuffie
    S. Heather Crook

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 2 ]

    Stephen Murray
    Simon Villiger

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    James Meyers

    PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE [ 1 ]

    Laszlo Varga

    HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 2 ]

    Jenna Wilkinson
    Daniel Gardner

    HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Annalisa Marinoni

    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR [ 1 ]

    Jenna Wilkinson

    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Annalisa Marinoni

    KEY TO LIFE COURSE [ 1 ]

    Cassidy Thompson

    HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE [ 1 ]

    Sandra Gonzalez




    GOLDEN AGE OF KNOWLEDGDGE BASIC COURSE COMPLETIONS




    DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS [ 11 ]

    Barbara McFadyen
    Brenda Byer
    Dellawakke
    David Langford
    Gudrun Morgan
    Helen A. Parselle
    Jeffrey Palmer
    Lawrence Dambrin
    Monica Cardone
    Toby Cantine
    Victoria L. Chandler

    DIANETICS: THE EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE COURSE [ 10 ]

    Dwight 'Rick' Smith
    Gudrun Morgan
    Hansjorg Buhler
    Helen A. Parselle
    Jeffrey Palmer
    Lawrence Dambrin
    Mary Kahn
    Monica Cardone
    Sharyn Dobin
    Zohar Godesh

    DIANETICS BOOK COURSE [ 13 ]

    Forest Tardibuono
    George Bruce
    Jake Richards
    Jan Meekcoms
    Janice Scott
    John Higgins
    Karin Mesa
    Karin Tubbesing
    Lance C. Durrett
    Lyn Miller
    Monica Cardone
    Pat Luefan
    Tony Arend

    DIANETICS BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE [ 30 ]

    Agi Csernoch
    Ann Spiegelberg
    Barbara Robaszkiewics
    Dona L Kerezsi
    Dru Jeanis
    Ed Cramb
    Grace Parrish
    Guendolina Apperti
    Helen A. Parselle
    Joan Lunde
    John Parselle
    Joseph Ryan Smith
    Karen McCabe Decker
    Ken Warren
    Kristine Marquardt
    Lee Crundall
    Lucia Hughes
    Luzia Voeller
    Maite Gaia
    Mallory Pasco
    Margaret de Jong
    Marion Stern
    Mark Andrew Perkins
    Marlene Glickman
    Neelum Uppal
    Peter Crundall
    R. Douglas Loehwing
    Shana Sandell
    Steve Besio
    Thomas Rothfuss

    SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL COURSE [ 3 ]

    Tanya Munro
    Jeff Palmer
    Maguite Wilkens

    SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE [ 15 ]

    Stefanie Gaillard
    Dean Blehert
    Delmi Garcia
    Gudrun Morgan
    Hubert Heller
    Janice Kenne
    John Feulner
    Kathleen W. Jackson
    Kristina Marquardt
    Monica Cardone
    Nigia Terribilini
    Peter Crundall
    Ray Cassano
    Richard Barron
    Sue Graef

    SELF ANALYSIS COURSE [ 21 ]

    Brooke Leigh Burning
    Cheryl Jones Jaye
    Claudio Danese
    David Wagner
    Dean Blehert
    Gunther Voller
    Hubert Heller
    James Feulner
    Jeff Palmer
    Jill Wirsing
    Kathleen W. Jackson
    Kelly Mills
    Kristine Marquardt
    Kurtis Mintz
    Lawrence Dambrin
    Linda Ferguson
    Maguite Wilkens
    Monica Cardone
    Peter Crundall
    Richard Barton
    Tanya Munro

    ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS COURSE AND LECTURE COURSE [ 7 ]

    Anett Vojtilla
    Angelica Pedini
    David Wagner
    Guy Callahan
    Kristen J. Fowler
    Peter Glickman
    Jozsef Toth

    HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS COURSE [ 5 ]

    Guy Callahan
    John Bellmaine
    Peter Glickman
    Renee Duke
    Victoria Morton

    HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS AND THE LIFE CONTINUUM COURSE [ 2 ]

    David Wagner
    Dean Blehert

    MILESTONE ONE [ 2 ]

    Ben Robins
    Guy Callahan

    SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN COURSE [ 12 ]

    Zoltan Klocker
    Lucre Caruso
    Liam Cook
    Karsten Hoock
    Eva F. Toth
    Roberta Mariani
    Anna Hill
    Maria Luisa Franchi
    Ana Maria Tijero
    Peter Glickman
    Victoria Morton
    Emanuele Parrino

    SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE [ 3 ]

    Paul Lewis
    Jennifer Sauer
    Colleen Bigler

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 COURSE [ 3 ]

    Ana Maria Tijero
    Michael Norman
    Peter Glickman

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 COURSE [ 2 ]

    Ana Maria Tijero
    Peter Glickman

    ROUTE TO INFINITY COURSE [ 2 ]

    Felix Lange
    Guy Callahan

    PROBLEMS OF WORK COURSE [ 14 ]

    Adam Stuckhoff
    Andy Pederzoli-Dutko
    Bruce Saliga
    Carol Hilliard
    David Langford
    Guendalina Apperti
    Igor Platonov
    Jarrett Pumphrey
    Jeanne Powers
    Lizbeth Solis
    Mary Anne Haye
    Paul Zombory
    Sorush Dovlutabadi
    Whitney Conner

    FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT COURSE [ 5 ]

    Florence Laffont
    Jeanne Powers
    Mario Gatti
    Sharyn Dobin
    Toli Cefail