ESMB is now closed to new registrations. Please go to www.exscn2.net and register there.

 

Source Magazine Issue 191 June 2007

Discussion in 'Completions Lists' started by Cerridwen, Oct 21, 2007.

View Users: View Users
  1. Cerridwen

    Cerridwen Patron

    Source Magazine Issue 191 June 2007
    The Magazine of the Flag Land Base


    COMPLETIONS


    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE

    Peter Schultz
    Richard E. Almstead

    OBJECTIVES

    Pat Marks
    Tina Baranet
    Valerie Latour

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN

    Pat Marks
    Janet Nodine
    Julie Sonz

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING

    Ruben Riquelme
    Lourdes Ruiseco

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING

    Justin M. Wallis
    Tina Baranet

    GRADE O EXPANDED

    Diana Ibanez
    Joanne Schmitt
    Joyce Tsuji
    Justin M. Wallis
    Linda Graffam

    GRADE I EXPANDED

    James Parselle
    Joanne Schmitt
    Justin M. Wallis
    Snow Mooney

    GRADE II EXPANDED

    Kirsten Dohring
    Patricia Anne Allread
    Sherry Sipple

    GRADE III EXPANDED

    Kristen Dohring
    Michal Rovner
    Sherry Sipple
    Steven Peyroux

    GRADE IV EXPANDED

    Ethan Suplee
    Kirsten Dohring
    Michal Rovner
    Sherry Sipple

    NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION

    Albin Ciglenecki
    Brian Fowler
    Dieter Hansen
    Erica Can tames
    B. Devries
    John M. Traul
    Monica Beilhart
    Pascal Coma
    Peggy Oppenheim
    Russell Berstein
    Tony Hoffer

    GRADE V POWER PROCESSING

    Brian Fowler
    Carol Strankman
    Christine Ziegler
    Erica Gan
    Jeff Palmer
    John M. Traul
    Laura Garcia Olvera
    Maria Eugenia Ciglenecki
    Peter Gerhards
    Robert Cassidy
    Tony Hoffer

    GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSIN

    Carol Strankman
    Christine Ziegler
    Erica Gan
    Jeff Palmer
    John M. Traul
    Maria Eligenia Ciglenecki
    Monica Beilhart
    Peter Gerhards
    Robert Cassidy
    Russell Bernstein
    Tony Hoffer

    R6EW

    Ed Standish
    Jill Chen
    Una Luckman
    Maite Gaia

    STATE OF CLEAR

    Brian Fowler
    Caroline Boswell
    Eric R. Huntington
    Kim Rubens
    Peggy Oppenheim

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING

    Brian Fowler
    Caroline Boswell
    Eric R Huntington
    Kim Rubens
    Peggy Oppenheim


    HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I

    Alexey Novikov
    Diane Stein
    Dmitry Bulygin
    Grant Boshoff
    Ina Edwards
    Karen Berg
    Monika Sandmann
    Paul Stein

    OT PREPARATIONS

    Alison Lorch
    Anna Colaianni
    Eric R. Huntington
    Joel Benk
    Josee Perron
    Lorraine Hart
    Lucy Chen

    HUBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II

    Carolina Guerrero
    Lorraine Hart
    Lucy Chen
    Pio Priarollo

    HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

    John D. Stanard III

    ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK

    Allan Cassolino
    Matt Kiely
    Carolina Guerrero
    Jesus Cruz
    Marie Mateos Solis

    OT II

    Luanda McKevitt
    Yvonne Rodgers

    OT III

    Aviva Ezra
    Cecilia Hargitai
    Gwen Dare
    Tarcisio Luoni

    NEW OT IV

    Aviva Ezra
    Babis Michaelides
    Lynda Hubbard Reis
    Tarcisio Luoni
    Tom Lee Hall

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS

    Allan Cassolino
    Chiara Basso Zaniboni
    Daphna Galor-DeMoss
    Fulvio Bendera
    Les Starkey
    Monte D. Nighswonger
    Sandra Debbia
    Steve Christensen

    NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTs AUDITING COURSE

    Amy Seymour
    Andrei Soukharev
    Bill Keis
    Carlos Ganga Caceres
    Corrie A. Dutko
    Dave Laverdiere
    Debbie Sharp
    Eamonn Ryan
    Gareth Ellzey
    Helena la Rocco
    Henriett Fazekas
    Ibonne Demogines
    James R. La Rocco
    Jane Rakestraw
    Jill O'Connell
    Jim Van Hill
    Karen Dale
    Kirn Jennifer Cullen
    Lisa Gallagher
    Maria A. Bovolini
    Rob Crosley
    Sigrid Knebel
    Steve Demogines
    Sieve Reid
    Teresa Hats
    Virginia Lindskog
    Werner Eichenberger

    SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I

    Chrissi Sturges
    Susan Hodge
    William Briggs
    Yadith Quaranto

    SOLO NOTs AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART II

    Curtis Norman
    Jim Darcey
    John Futris
    Kathleen Roche
    Leonie Price
    Norbert Zundorf
    Randy Kretchmar
    Roger Ellsworth
    Trevor Eade

    OT VII

    Alan Turbin
    Ben Ochart
    Carmelo Ferlito
    Connie Kaiser
    Ed Bryan
    Edy Ender
    Grant Cardone
    Jan Nikitin
    Karen Morrissett
    Kaye Champagne
    Kurt Wicki
    Marco Belli
    Miguel Ruiz
    Patricia Riemer
    Salvo Siracusano
    Sandy Adair
    Sarah Condon
    Susan L. Moore
    Susana Moreno
    Sylvia Heneghan


    L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN

    Allan Sosin
    Angle Gilchrist
    Anne Mattison
    Becky Sturrock
    Bruno Tremblay
    Don Strankman
    John Glass
    Kellie Gould
    Kelsey Dohring
    Kirn Rubens
    Kirsten Dohring
    Kristin Lawrence
    Laurie Dohring
    Leah Chan-Ribeiro
    Lisa Terrenzi
    Michal Rovner
    Paola Garbilio
    Ray Turner
    Rebecca McMurdie
    Russell Berstein
    Ryan Thomas Beaty
    Saiko Hosokawa
    Sherry Sipple


    L 10 RUNDOWN

    Barbara Russell
    Didier Rodriguez
    Gen Lanza
    Gloria Kamph
    Giovanni Riva
    Ingrid Eccles
    Laurie Dohring
    Lynette Barry
    Meng-Huang Chi
    Peter Miranda
    Ronnie Jones
    Rose Greenwood
    Si Russell
    Victoria Porras

    L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN

    Barbara Russell
    Didier Rodriguez
    Dieter Hansen
    Gen Lanza
    Gloria Kamph
    Ingrid Eccles
    Jeannie Hall
    John W. Stout
    Lori Stein
    Lynette Barry
    Meng-Huang Chi
    Peter Miranda
    Rodney I. Chew
    Rose Greenwood
    Si Russell

    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING

    Paul Rinehart
    Trish Duggan
    Henriette Bekefi
    Jill Chen
    Adnan Queder
    Kate Foundas
    Luci Elizabeth Hernandez
    Delia Matievich
    Adam Mortimer
    Angela Marion
    Carlos Martin
    Carol Fan
    Denise Gentile
    Emmett Osborn
    Eric R. Huntington
    Heather MacDuffie
    Joyce Shapiro
    Kaye Champagne
    Mireya McDonald
    Peter Olt
    Philip B. MacDonald
    Winsome A. Henry-Ward


    EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE

    Steven L. Smith
    Tom Johnson

    HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN

    Blake Wall
    Christine Ziegler
    David C. Magnano
    Diana Ibanez
    Dimitri Vanderbellen
    Eduardo Garcia Lopez
    Erica Gan
    Heather York
    Jai McFall
    Madaline Duran
    Maria Elena Rosquete
    Maria Eugenia Ciglenecki
    Maria Lokken
    Nicholas Green
    Queenie B. Mei
    Robin Burness
    Rock E. Wagner
    Romy Ciglenecki
    Sharmila Chatani-Melwani
    Steven L. Smith

    PROFESSION INTENSIVE AUDITING

    Erica Gan
    Jai McFall
    Jerry Huckabee
    Maria Lokken
    Nicholas Green
    Rock E. Wagner
    Sharmila Chatani-Melwani
    Steven L. Smith
    Tom Johnson

    DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT

    Hector Cortes
    Cheryl Chavez
    David C. Magnano
    Janet Nodine
    Romy Ciglenecki

    KNOWLEDGE RUNDOWN

    Mary Ryan

    METHOD ONE

    Alexandra Johnstone
    Amion Chinodakufa
    Aurelien Beaujeon
    Brendon Miller
    Eric Greisen
    Lee Shewmaker
    Marivi Castro
    Melinda Stone
    Selena Chen

    VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN

    Hector Cones
    Jessica Rounds
    Mary Ryan

    STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE

    John Trail

    HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE

    Ayami Mori
    Jorge L. Rodriguez
    Maria Elena Mendoza
    Olaguer Rodriguez
    Robyn Bolt

    OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE

    Jonas Egloff


    THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE

    Elyssa C. Flaherty
    Kaleb Marroquin

    DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE

    Christian Peritore

    FUNDAMENTALS OF PUBLIC RELATIONS COURSE

    Randall Landreneau

    SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE

    Alexis Young
    Eugenic Lora
    Juliet Emerson
    Kathy H. Christensen
    Rona Kimchi
    Steve Christensen

    GRAMMAR & COMMUNICATION COURSE

    Maria Elena Mendoza

    CHILDREN'S COMMUNICATION COURSE

    Child Franco

    HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE

    Christian Durocher

    HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE

    Scott Suggs
    Bigi Meyer

    STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE COURSE

    Craig Betterly

    BASIC STUDY MANUAL

    John Fudge

    STUDENT HAT COURSE

    Alexandra Merwin
    Amy Posyton
    Cortney Kaiser
    Jack Maloney
    Leone F. Bryman
    Peter Cooke

    STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE

    Alexandria Russo

    METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE

    Jezhael Lopez
    Aurelien Beaujeon
    Brendon Miller
    Marivi Castro
    Polo Yang
    Selena Chen

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE

    Azzurra Ceresoli
    Beatriz Crespo
    Bigi Meyer
    Chad Allen Hodge
    Cindy Taghavi
    Daniel Asa Charbonneau
    Gregory McGee
    Jean Patrick
    Xavier Collins
    Jordi Prat
    Kayla Murphy
    Mackenzie Cross
    Marilu Cunego
    Melinda Stone
    Ofer Shimoni
    Omar Loaiza H.
    Pedro Prado
    Shimmy Harris
    Susanne Piiper

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE

    Azzurra Ceresoli
    Beatriz Crespo
    Bigi Meyer
    Carlos Garcia Tenorio
    Daniel Asa Charbonneau
    Dominique Beck
    Gregory McGee
    Jordi Prat
    Kayla Murphy
    Mackenzie Cross
    Maria Breyer
    Marilu Cunego
    Melinda Stone
    Omar Loaiza H.
    Paola Rodriguez
    Paolo Garau
    Pedro Prado
    Sean Patrick
    Xavier Collins
    Shimmy Harris
    Susanne Piiper
    Timothy Ryan
    Vicki Bromboz

    FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE

    Allison Boles
    Andre Drury
    Carmen G. Mauerer
    Catalina Briceno
    David Barbara
    Edda Baraldi
    Edina Somogyvari
    Emma Martin
    Eva Berryman
    Jessica Rockwell
    Judy Chuang
    Katrin Spatz
    Larry Temple
    Maria Robinson
    Mike Smith
    River Hsiao
    Sandra Calkins
    Tom Deck
    Valerie Chan Smith
    Zaira Garcia
    Rodgers Sibanda
    Sandra May
    Tamir Naveh
    Wayne R. Furness
    Zack Renna

    CLASS IV C/S COURSE

    Ben Robins
    Carole-Ann Van Der Feyst
    Isaac Steele
    Mika Allen Pierce
    Tracy Tarbet

    CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE

    Judit Kis
    Nathan Bertman

    CLASS V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

    Brigitta Albrecht
    Flynn Krauskopf

    CLASS V INTERNSHIP

    Livia Magyar
    Sarah Van Remoortere
    Svetlana Urusona
    Yuka Hasegawa

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE

    Ezio Barel
    Gavriil Sigalos
    Rieko Mita

    GRADUATE V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

    Eric (Yi-Tso) Yao
    Yuriy Zhushko

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE

    LEVEL A

    Anat Krier
    Shelley Downing

    LEVEL C

    Chris Scoggins

    LEVEL D

    Chris Scoggins
    Elvira Morgan
    Trudy Oxford
    Yolande Eshel

    LEVEL E

    Linda Phillips

    LEVEL H

    Fiorenza De Fanti
    Toshiko Sasaki

    LEVEL I

    Fiorenza De Fanti
    Jack Mortimer
    Thomas M. Ladew
    Toshiko Sasaki

    LEVEL J

    Paul Lewis

    LEVEL K

    Jackson Andres Munoz
    Paul Lewis

    LEVEL L

    Jackson Andres Munoz
    Paul Lewis
    Rita Purer

    LEVEL N

    Jessica Rounds
    Susan Ryan-Ward
    Yaffa Klopstock

    LEVEL 0

    Uwe Duden

    CLASS VII AUDITOR

    Eric Casau

    CLASS VII C/S

    Eric Casau

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE

    Nich

    CLASS VIII AUDITOR

    Tsugihiko Sekine



    CLASS IX AUDITOR

    Mario Gatti
    Stefano Brundu


    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE

    Andres Quinter
    Maria Polubatok
    Nicholas D.C. Westcott
    Simona Cubello

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP

    Tamir Naveh

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE

    Mafia Bertha
    Jaramillo Lopez
    Brindy Kimball
    Cecilia Jasso
    Craig Milton
    David A. Morse
    Edina Somogyvari
    Emeli Persson
    Jesse Borden
    Jezhael Lopez
    Keith Endean
    Monica Amidei
    Pathias Moyo
    Selena Chen
    Soren Kvistgaard Jensen
    Tara Ekhammer
    Yulia Ben-Dror
    Zack Renna
    Zaira Garcia

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP

    Brindy Kimball
    Jesse Borden
    Jezhael Lopez
    Keith Endean
    Owen Mhungu
    Simona Cubello
    Steen Tornbak
    Yusaku Murakawa

    PTS/SP COURSE

    Anie Tozser
    Aurelia Tepper
    Chris Bergen
    Donna Cassellman
    Jeannete K. Buckles
    Jeff Jenner
    Kitty Young
    Linda Beattie
    Mario Kimmel
    Martha Conway
    Patty Thompson
    Rosa Hernandez Sipsy
    Rue Ann Furbish
    Ruth Reale
    Sandra Gonzalez

    PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE

    Ai Fujita
    Aki Motoyoshi
    Gicela Santiago
    Rodney J. Chew

    SCIENTOLOGY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE

    Marisol Defino
    Lisa Ann Cummins
    Carol Gulasa

    SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER'S COURSE

    Arthur Jay Maren
    Eric Greisen
    Ethan Kilpatrick
    Jasna Hasic
    Jason Leslie
    Jessica Elias
    Jessica Shepherd
    Luana Bonici
    Philip Jepsen
    Robyn Boll
    Trevor Erwin Hauk
    Wayne R. Furness

    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE

    Bruno Ferrari
    Jane Ellis
    Wayne R. Furness

    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

    Tom H. Tailor
    Alexey Novikov
    Heather MacDuffie

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0

    Alex Paszkievicz
    Catalina Briceno
    Cindy Gail Thomson
    Claudia Diaz
    Francesca Apperti
    Geraldine Wolstenholme
    Jacqui Lewis
    Jeff Breedlove
    Noah Reuveni
    Dave Worthen

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I

    Brooke Bowen
    Cindy Gail Thomson
    Claudia Diaz
    Jacqui Lewis
    Jeff Breedlove
    Jessica Shepherd
    Karen Lynn Stobbe
    Noah Reuveni
    Petr Tsoy
    Rodrigo Garcia Vega
    Shannon Byssher

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II

    Audrey Ledoux
    Aurelien Beaujeon
    Elica Fernandez
    Hiroshi Tomita
    Karen Lynn Stobbe
    Sean Clouden
    Charly Plumasseau
    Jeff Breedlove
    Michael Bromley
    Morgan M. Church
    Robert Whitlock
    Victoria Bjorklund

    LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINIY COURSE

    Kirsten Reupke

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III

    Denise Gentile
    Erez Zukerman
    Katia Melissa Velasquez
    Keith Michael Meyer
    Morgan M. Church
    Sandisile McKee Mbingeleli
    Jennifer Evans
    Michael Bromley
    Myriam Campillo
    Sylwia Mijal

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV

    Andres Villamar
    Eyarci Zrihen
    Gordana Kosec
    Michael Bromley
    Morgan M. Church
    Myriam Campillo
    Vincent Grognard
    Matthew Ziranek
    Nicky Gagiano
    Jane Kassinger

    LEVELS 0-IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

    Aki Motoyoshi


    CLASS IV INTERNSHIP

    Aurelien Dallaserra
    Beatrice Lee
    Ben Robbins
    Bonnie Huang
    Brittany A. Ellis
    Cecilia Shutte
    Emmanuel Sevilla Rovira
    Eric Grohn
    Flynn Krauskopf
    Carry Coulson
    Ildiko Saastamoinen
    Ines Hernandez
    James Somers
    Jeffrey McCall
    Jenna Wilkinson
    Luana Bonici
    Marline Weisen
    Mika Allen Pierce
    Nicky Gagiano


    HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE

    Bruno Ferrari
    Tane Ellis
    Wayne R. Furness

    HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP

    Tom H. Tailor
    Alexey Novikov
    Heather MacDuffie

    CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE

    Emi Ito
    Giuseppe Siesta
    Trish Allen

    KEEPING SC1ENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE

    Eric Greisen

    KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING SPECIALIST COURSE

    Dmitry Bulygin
    Szilvia Radics

    HUBBARD ELEMENTARY DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE

    Joyce Anderson
    Valentina Vaccarone

    SCIENTOLOGY VOLUNTEER MINISTER COURSE

    Barbara McFadyen
    Jeff Jenner

    CO-AUDIT SUPERVISOR COURSE

    Kevin Craigie
    Jane Kassinger
    Keith Endean
    Morgan M. Church
    Yusaku Murakawa
    Andres Villamar
    Denise Tanguay
    Matthew Ziranek
    Michael Bromley
    Nicky Gagiano
    Vincent Grognard

    CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE

    Cecilia Jasso
    Nicky Gagiano
    Soren Kvistgaard Jensen
    Tara Ekhammer
    Vincent Grognard
    Brindy Kimball

    CRAMMING OFFICER COURSE

    Annie Kenyon Murphy

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE

    Courtney Mann

    HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE

    Breyann Pearlman
    Emily Nickerson

    LRH PERSONAL PUBLIC RELATIONS OFFICER

    Doyle Mills

    ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE

    Volume 1

    Chad Carleton
    Daniella Bever
    Jason Leslie
    Rosalba Vasquez

    Volume 4

    Chad Carleton
    Mark Hale
    Michael Nicholson

    DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTS

    Gloria Kamph
    Jelena Kokdzeva
    Josie Kamph

    PHD DETECTION & HANDLING COURSE

    Bruno Ferrari
    Wayne R. Furness

    PURIF I/C COURSE

    Eric (Yi-Tso) Yao

    PURIF C/S COURSE

    Tracy Lee

    SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION

    Sara Goldberg
     
  2. olska

    olska Silver Meritorious Patron

    Someone I know, who is a SO member, is on the completion list for the PTS/SP course.

    1) Is anyone "out" recently enough to know if that means he has been "diagnosed" as PTS and therefore had to do the course as part of a handling?

    2) Or, is that course simply required as part of the SO training line-up these days?

    I'm really, really hoping #1 above is the case, as this might be the first step toward this guy eventually being routed out of the SO, which could put him and his "public" family (the parents are still in good standing) together and open a crack in the door for ALL of them to find their way out of the madness.

    Anyone?

    Thanks!
     
  3. Tanstaafl

    Tanstaafl Crusader

    Olska - someone completing the PTS/SP course isn't really a reliable indication of anything these days. I believe there's been a push to get all staff and public through it. Also, it's almost a pre-req for getting service at Flag nowadays.
     
  4. petraph33

    petraph33 Patron with Honors

    no german/austrian/swiss names on those lists...

    there is very few german names showing up on all three of the completion lists I have seen. There used to be a lot more, especially on the OT Levels. Anyone?
    Petra