ESMB is now closed to new registrations. Please go to www.exscn2.net and register there.

 

Source Magazine Issue 192 July 2007

Discussion in 'Completions Lists' started by Cerridwen, Oct 21, 2007.

View Users: View Users
  1. Cerridwen

    Cerridwen Patron

    Source Magazine Issue 192 July 2007
    The Magazine of the Flag Land Base


    COMPLETIONS


    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE


    Glenn Getzfried
    Dora Guerrero
    Karen R. Best
    Hailey Haugen
    Katarina Tozser
    Diane Ash
    Karen Berg

    OBJECTIVES

    Brad Webster
    Sheridan Cyrus

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN

    Ai Fujita
    Selena Chen
    Thomas Becher

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING

    Drew Clement
    Mary Clement
    Ray Coetzee

    GRADE O EXPANDED

    Joelle Allyn Adney
    Michelle A. Pinkowski
    Jason Leslie
    Mary Clement
    Matt Judkin
    Koovi Moodley
    Tina Pech
    Brian Pinkowski

    GRADE II EXPANDED

    Gina Johnson
    David C. Magnano

    GRADE III EXPANDED

    Esther Briggs

    GRADE IV EXPANDED

    Adam Propper
    Ted Nelson
    Esther Briggs
    Kelley Caldwell Keeney

    NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION

    Marita Ott
    Najla Maatouk
    Brian J. Foley
    Michael J. Scaggs
    Hanover Booth
    George Ash
    David Aden
    Gerry Baldwin
    James Dean Driskell
    Julie Adney
    Frances Lounsbury
    John Haigney


    GRADE V POWER PROCESSING

    Sanjay Arora
    Marita Ott
    Brian J. Foley
    Najla Maatouk
    Michael J. Scaggs
    Hanover Booth
    David Aden
    Gerry Baldwin
    James Dean Driskell
    Frances Lounsbury
    Garland Davis
    Ruth Morgan
    Sebastiano Javornik
    John Haigney


    GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING

    Sanjay Arora
    Marita Ott
    Najla Maatouk
    Brian J. Foley
    Michael J. Scaggs
    Hanover Booth
    David Aden
    Gerry Baldwin
    James Dean Driskell
    Frances Lounsbury
    Garland Davis
    Ruth Morgan
    John Haigney
    Sebastiano Javornik

    R6EW

    Caroline Guerrero

    STATE OF CLEAR

    Roy Finley
    Robert W. Duggan
    Olaguer Rodriguez
    Jochen Lucas
    Richard J. Walicki
    Bakytzhamal Adilkhanova
    Zvi Bieringer
    Gianni Maccagnan
    Stefany Moreno
    Samantha Mudd
    Ally Covington-Forte
    Mario Ziegler

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING

    Olaguer Rodriguez
    Jochen Lucas
    Richard J. Walicki
    Zvi Bieringer
    Gianni Maccagnan
    Stefany Moreno
    Sam Mudd
    Ally Covington-Forte
    Roy Finley
    Robert W. Duggan
    Bakytzhamal Adilkhanova

    HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I

    Kate Foundas
    Nancy Calkins
    Emmett Osborn
    Heather MacDuffie
    Brittany A. Ellis
    Irena Shakova
    Katalin Petro

    Of PREPARATIONS

    Russell Bernstein
    Ingrid Eccles
    Caroline Boswell
    Bela Thassy
    Robert V. Schmidl
    Heather MacDuffie
    Najla Maatouk
    Alexey Novikov
    Vinnie Ruffolo
    Laura Garcia Olvera
    Julie Sonz

    HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II

    Heather MacDuffie
    Al Beyer
    Paula Garbulo
    Vinnie Ruffolo



    ELIGIBILITY FOR ISSUE OF OT LEVELS CHECK

    Henriette Bekefi
    Lucy Chen
    Jochen Lucas
    Ann Maria Tijero
    Giovanni Riva

    NEW OT I

    Maria Mateos Solis
    Jochen Lucas
    Henriette Bekefi

    OT II

    Jesus Cruz

    OT III

    Nirvana Cooke
    Chris Miller
    Stephan Koenig

    NEW OT IV

    Gwedoline Da Re
    Nirvana Cooke
    Vittorio Zanelli
    Bob Wheeler
    Duncan Pringle
    Giuseppe Bellucci
    Glenn Getzfried
    Mike Crellin

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS

    Paris Morfopoulos
    Carol Farr
    Michael D'Alesio
    Carmelo Piazza
    Philip B. MacDonald
    Chet Eccles
    Alexandria Russo

    NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE

    Diane Klein
    Giorgio Dante
    David Wiener
    Lori Prescott
    Margaret Nunez
    Dominique Toutain
    Sandra Winteregg
    Mary Irwin
    Carol Carpenter
    Edward J. Camacho
    David Lutton
    Cheryl Berman
    Monte D. Nighswonger
    John Fudens
    Rita Massimiliani
    Steven Mueller
    Lee Thoburn



    SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART I

    Paul Polivnick
    Donna Casselman
    Phil Embick

    SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE PART II

    Ron Nedd
    Don DiGalbo
    Paul Polivnick

    OT VII

    Kevin R. Rush
    Luis Alfonso Garcia
    Rohn Walker
    Dauri Kowitz
    Jaye Curry
    Wendell Dayton
    Sven Venzin
    Sikica Feldman
    Stephen Honka
    Doug Williams
    Tiziana Colognese
    David Erison
    Linda K. Triscik
    Lawrence Dambrin
    Mario Desrochers
    Robert Lawson
    Wilma Katzschmann
    Raymond L. Von Hollen
    Ramon Quintos
    Luigi Begnigna
    Vince Gulasa
    Stacey Patton



    L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN

    Tony Hoffer
    Enrica Casagrande
    Robert V. Schmidt
    Todd M. Wulf
    Brian Daellenbach
    Carol Strankman
    Zvi Bieringer
    Agnes Weishaupt
    Chuck Erdkamp
    Vicente Villa San Martin
    Jeanne Baxter
    Andre Gutknecht
    Russell Bernstein
    Agnes Szucs
    Charlene Pateropoulos
    Danielle Wilde
    Beatriz Martinez
    Sylvia Heneghan
    Ted Nelson
    John Emerson
    Frank Dauk
    Sherry Larson
    Stefania Gaillard
    Rosalyn Paul
    Pablo Trillo
    Ruth McCurry
    Kathie Gregory
    Vicki Bromboz

    L 10 RUNDOWN

    Albin Ciglenecki
    Angie Gilchrist
    John Glass
    Sherry Sipple
    Luciano Luciani
    Kirsten Dohring
    Kelsey Dohring
    Ryan Thomas Beaty
    Kellie Gould
    Saiko Hosokawa
    Kirn Rubens
    Chuck Erdkamp
    Corrine Pringle
    Michela Schneider
    Pain K. Fyffe
    Robert Richards
    Enrica Casagrande



    L12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN

    Victoria Porras
    Giovanni Riva
    Laurie Dohring
    Albin Ciglenecki
    Kirsten Dohring
    Sherene Lee
    Kellie Could
    Sherry Sipple
    Kelsey Dohring
    Luciano Lusiani
    Shiko Hosokawa
    Chuck Erdkamp
    Pam K. Fyffe
    Corrine Pringle
    Bob Richards
    Ronnie Jones
    Kirn Rubens
    Michela Schneider

    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITING

    Steve Christensen
    Margit Cescolini
    Daniela Nessen
    David Eck
    Cassie Friday
    Mario Desrochers
    Jasmine Stone
    Thea Ehmsen
    Lori Verneuille
    Ingrid Eccles
    Bela Thassy
    Szilvia Radics
    Alexey Novikov
    Julie Sonz
    Lynette Barry
    Mizrahi Shuki
    Mizrahi Shuki

    EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE

    Rock E. Wagner
    Kenneth Olson
    Grace Syn
    Danielle Wilde
    Karen Drew
    Brad Kristiansen
    Paul McCurry
    Luisella Pugliatti

    HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN AUDITING

    Marc Ferreira
    Michael J. Bloom
    Daniel Bezden
    Duncan McCollum
    Deb Trozzi
    Gil Bailo
    Francesca Porta
    Mark Loring
    Sharon Graves
    Linda Graffam
    Andrea Lajsz
    Kenneth Olson
    Sanjay Arora
    Jesus A. Chacon, Sr.
    Ray Coetzee
    Karen Drew
    James Fahrenholz
    Vicente Villa San Martin
    Nereida M. Davila
    Richard J. Walicki
    Jesus Alberto Osuna Mellado
    Nicholas Green
    Vicki Benson
    Claudio Andrade
    Yadira Orias Romero
    Danielle Wilde
    Akos Takacs
    Gary Goodman
    Rita Fiora
    Chiara Morgandi
    Paul McCurry
    Maria Padilla

    PROFESSION INTENSIVE AUDITING

    AH Neumann
    Stephen M. Karris
    Jim Brewer
    Jeff Kittinger
    Janet Nodine
    Madaline Duran
    Kenneth Olson
    Andrea Lajsz
    Grace Syn
    Sanjay Arora
    Jesus A. Chacon, Sr.
    Linda Graffam
    Michael Quint
    Ray Coetzee
    Karen Drew
    James Fahrenholz
    Jesus Alberto Osuna Mellado
    Vicki Benson
    Danielle Wilde
    Claudio Andrade
    Yadira Orias Romero
    Chuck Szajkovics
    Irene G. Suess
    Gary Goodman
    Rita Fiora

    DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT

    Gary Badger
    Andrea Lajsz
    Grace Syn
    Claire V. Wagner
    Kenneth Olson
    Frances Lounsbury
    Karen Drew
    Carina Ricco
    Mike Holdsworth
    Ray Coetzee
    Rita Flora
    Brad Kristiansen
    Chiara Morgandi
    Paul McCurry

    METHOD ONE
    Mary J. Berney
    Amporn Kingdon
    Corrine Pringle
    Caroline Boswell
    Maria Sanguinetti
    Amy Chui
    Sandisile McKee Mbingeleli

    VITAL INFORMATION RUNDOWN

    Jasmine Stone
    Fiorenza De Fanti

    STUDENT RESCUE INTENSIVE

    David Aden
    HUBBARD QUALIFIED SCIENTOLOGIST COURSE

    Caroline Boswell
    Gwen Colon
    Indira Blyskal

    KEY TO LIFE DELIVERY COURSE

    Craig Milton

    HUBBARD LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE

    Jason R. Escamilla
    Irina Ispravnik
    Robert Schwartz
    Alejandra Rios Vazquez


    OVERCOMING UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE

    Tyler Jelonek

    THE WAY TO HAPPINESS COURSE

    Nancy Sadwick
    Ziven Nickerson
    Doug Sadwick

    DYNAMICS OF MONEY COURSE

    Leticia Diaz

    LEARNING HOW TO LEARN

    Sydney Thomas
    Jasmine Salan

    SUCCESS THROUGH COMMUNICATION COURSE
    Holly Ladew
    Thomas Ladew
    Andrea Moi
    Luca Moi
    Kaleb Marroquin
    Andrew Nesbitt

    GRAMMAR & COMMUNICATION COURSE

    Ayami Mori

    CHILDREN'S COMMUNICATION COURSE

    Child Prado
    Child Castellano
    Child Castellano

    STUDY SKILLS FOR LIFE COURSE

    Cole Nichols

    BASIC STUDY MANUAL

    Nalani Eshtamoa

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR

    Courtney Mann
    Machiko Emoto
    Yan Sun

    STUDENT HAT COURSE

    Pedro Armando Lozano Castillo
    Francesco Di Sabato
    Jennifer Lockley
    Kendra C. Coleman
    Whitney Moulton
    Martin Feinberg
    Alan Chavoya
    Eitan Sonnenberg
    Avery Wu
    George G. Booth
    Juliet Emerson
    Jessica Leake
    Jackie Freeman
    Rob Carter
    Lisa Lin
    Binah Mood
    Ashley-Anne Corpus Smith
    Cathy Li
    Corinne Mor
    Melissa Banojakedjian
    Clifford Cannon
    Bent Stuckenbrock
    Daniel Milne
    Carla Navarro
    Amporn Kingdon

    STUDY CERTAINTY COURSE

    Christian Peritore
    Luciano Luciani

    METHOD ONE CO-AUDIT COURSE

    Helen Turcotte
    David Barbara

    HUBBARD PROFFSSIONAI TR COURSE
    Simone Dell'Aria
    Daniel DiGalbo
    Ryan Riemer
    Sam Stokes
    Abdelhak Bourki
    Aria O'Connor
    Eric Ober
    Annick Peauroux
    Florence Laffont
    Joshua Moshe Ram
    Cheryl Turner
    Shawn Crellin
    Jan Jankowski
    Caroline Maloney
    Vanessa Sheriff
    Francesco Di Sabato
    Anton Stennett
    Eric Greisen
    Marta Antoniazzi Pellegrini
    Niko Papaheraklis
    Alexandra Merwin
    Kwesi Bhengu
    Letizia Salatin
    Ligia Monterroso
    Chia-Hing Yang

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE

    Ofer Shimoni
    Chad Alien Hodge
    Cindy Taghavi
    Catherine Laplantif
    Sam Stokes
    Ryan Riemer
    Daniel DiGalbo
    Simone Dell'Aria
    Abdelhak Bourki
    Aria O'Connor
    Eric Ober
    Joshua Moshe Ram
    Florence Laffont
    Annick Peauroux
    Cheryl Turner
    Shawn Crellin
    Caroline Maloney
    Jan Jankowski
    Eric Greisen
    Francesco Di Sabato
    Luisella Pugliatti
    Anton Stennett
    Niko Papaheraklis

    FLAG PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE

    Peggy McKaig Ash
    Elena Kohlbach
    Azzurra Ceresoli
    Graeme Watson
    Andre Drury
    Adam Q. Dracup
    Nicole Bradley
    Kayla Murphy
    Pedro Prado
    Julian Saeteros
    Marilu Cunego
    Shimmy Harris
    Bigi Meyer
    Jordi Prat
    Sean Patrick
    Xavier Collin
    Florian Laplantif
    Lany E. McDonald
    Justin M. Wallis
    Pedro Lanchas
    Greg McGee
    Mackenzie Cross
    Robin Rachel Harstad
    Daniella M. Bever
    Daisuke Ito

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL 0

    Maria Polubatok
    Uraiwan Potirat
    Ruggero Boffelli
    Owen Mhungu
    River Hsiao
    Destiny Fuegel
    David Barbaro
    Alma Cortez
    Ben Lawrence

    LEVEL 0 AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

    Nicole Bradley
    Jonathan Barth
    Brad Kugler
    David A. Morse

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL I

    Alex Paszkiewicz
    Liliana Martinez
    Marivi Castro
    Maria Polubatok
    Dave Worthen
    Brendon Miller
    Catalina Briceno
    Geraldine Wolstenholme
    Carola Thonke
    Jonathan Earth
    David A. Morse
    Francesca Apperti

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL II

    Cindygail Thomson
    Jacqui Lewis
    Dorthe S. Bram
    Alex Paszkiewicz
    Noah Reuveni
    Claudia Diaz
    Maria Polubatok
    Brendon Miller
    Carola Thonke

    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL III

    Teri Kemnitz
    Heather Jorgensen
    Karen Lynn Stobbe
    Jeff Breedlove
    Amion Chinodakufa
    Nurgul Elmali
    Aurelien Beaujeon
    Jennifer Chandra
    Victoria Bjorklund
    Cindygail Thomson
    Petr Tsoy
    Jacqui Lewis
    Elica Fernandez
    Charly Plumasseau
    Jaime Grove
    Erika Kinjo
    Flynn Krauskopf
    Luana Bonici
    Sandra May



    SCIENTOLOGY ACADEMY LEVEL IV

    Sylwia Mijal
    Howard Cheng
    Katia Melissa Velasquez T.
    Robert Whitlock
    Karen Lynn Stobbe
    Jeff Breedlove
    Erez Zukerman
    Amion Chinodakufa
    Heather Jorgensen
    Aurelien Beaujeon
    Nurgul Elmali
    Marina Caporrimo
    Jennifer Chandra
    Cindygail Thomson

    LEVELS 0-IV AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

    Azzurra Ceresoli
    Robert Keifer


    CLASS IV INTERNSHIP

    Irina Koskinen
    Jamie Elizabeth Parker
    Igor Platonov
    Ludmila Makarova
    Montserrat Farell Batlle
    Angel Tseng
    Tiffany Margo
    Aurelia Tepper
    Adrian Bagnato
    Ines Hernandez
    Keith Michael Meyer
    Lara A. Roder
    Corina Beisl

    CLASS IV C/S COURSE

    Eric Grohn
    Nicky Gagiano
    Eric Yao
    Igor Platonov
    Cecilia Schutte
    Aurelien Dallaserra
    Eric Bello
    Jeffrey McCall
    Carry Coulson
    Rodgers Sibanda

    CLASS V AUDITOR COURSE

    Jaime Grove
    Luana Bonici
    Marlene Cabenda-Maus
    Norifumi Miyoshi
    Irina Koskinen
    Jenna Wilkinson
    Claudia Piel
    Sandra May

    CLASS V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

    Beatrice Lee
    Gisela Barz

    CLASS V INTERNSHIP

    Madeline Berk

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR COURSE

    Leonardo Zegretti
    Irena Shakova
    Jessica Quintero
    Jamie Grove
    Erika Kinjo
    Flynn Krauskopf
    Luana Bonici
    Sandra May


    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

    Gisela Barz

    GRADUATE V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

    Svetlana Urusova
    Madeline Berk

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE

    LEVEL A

    Claes Ditlevsen
    Ekaterina Janzarli
    Leonardo Zegretti

    LEVEL B

    Irina Ispravnik

    LEVEL C

    Shelley Downing
    Shimmy Harris

    LEVEL D

    Shelley Downing

    LEVEL E

    Chris Scoggins
    Trudy Oxford
    Mary Sommer
    Uli Sommer

    LEVEL F

    Trudy Oxford
    Colleen Weinstein
    Chris Scoggins

    LEVEL J

    Toshiko Sasaki
    Fiorenza DeFanti

    LEVEL K

    Toshiko Sasaki
    Sean Cyr

    LEVEL L

    Carlo Ceruti

    LEVEL M

    Rita Furer
    Paul Lewis
    Jackson Andres Munoz

    LEVEL N

    Paul Lewis

    LEVEL 0

    Paul Lewis

    LEVEL P, CLASS VI

    Jeanie Balvin

    CLASS VI INTERNSHIP

    Melodie Frazier
    Reilly Mortimer
    Katalin Petro

    CLASS VI C/S COURSE

    Brittany A. Ellis

    CLASS VIII C/S COURSE

    Eric Casau

    CLASS IX AUDITOR

    Gwedoline Dare
    Betsy Suvak

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE

    Rena Yao
    Selena Chen
    Eva Berryman
    Edda Baraldi
    Tara Ekhammer
    Karen Lynn Stobbe
    Emma Martin

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER INTERNSHIP

    Yulia Ben-Dror

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE

    Emma Martin
    Andre Dairy
    Larry Temple
    Valerie Blum
    Krisztian Magyar
    Paolo Garau
    Michael Nicholson
    Judy Chuang
    Eva Berryman
    Lilach Hakim

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP

    Julian Ben-Dror
    Cecilia Jasso
    Pathias Moyo
    Maria Bertha Jaramillo Lopez
    Tara Ekhammer
    Soren Kvistgaard Jensen
    Zack Renna
    Craig Milton
    Zaira Garda
    Selena Chen
    Geraldine Castillo
    Tracy Lee
    Emma Martin
    Andre Drury
    Paolo Garau

    PTS/SP COURSE

    Michael Teifke
    William Boeger
    Elene Phillips
    Andrea Antoniazzi
    David Mervine
    Martin Koch
    Patrick Martinez
    Julie Lee

    PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE

    Svetlana Urusova
    Marcus Andree
    Zoltan Klocker
    Nicky Gagiano
    Carry Coulson
    Gavriil Sigalos
    Emeli Persson

    SCIENTOLOCY ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE

    Antonella Antonecchia

    SCIENTOLOGY MINISTER'S COURSE

    Yuriy Zhushko
    Maria Elena Mendoza Duran
    Katia Melissa Velasquez T.
    Aurelien Dallaserra
    Chiara Locatelli
    Stephen Murray
    Aurelien Beaujeon

    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE

    Dimity Bulygin
    Yuriy Zhushko

    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

    Satoko Takahashi

    HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE

    Yuriy Zhushko
    Keith Edward Dallmeier
    Ildiko Saastamoinen

    HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER INTERNSHIP

    Satoko Takahashi

    CLEAR CERTAINTY RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE

    Elisabetta Malerba
    Betsy Suvak

    KEEPING SCIENTOLOGY WORKING COURSE

    Sarah Jarrell
    Chiara Locatelli
    Aurelien Dallaserra
    Jamie Elizabeth Parker
    Martin Koch
    Angel Chacon

    CO-AUDIT SUPERVISOR COURSE

    Zack Renna
    Sylwia Mijal
    Jeff Breedlove
    Heather Jorgensen
    Amion Chinodakufa
    Karen Lynn Stobbe
    Cindygail Thomson

    CLAY TABLE PROCESSING DELIVERY COURSE

    Emma Martin
    Andre Drury
    Eric Grohn
    Larry Temple
    Erez Zukerman
    Paolo Garau
    Selena Chen
    Heather Jorgensen
    Craig Milton
    Gloria Stracener

    ALLERGY/ ASTHMA RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE

    Liam Cook
    Jessica Elias
    Aurelien Dallaserra

    CRAMMING OFFICER INTERNSHIP

    Satoko Takahashi

    COURSE SUPERVISOR FULL HAT

    Michele Vissani

    HOW TO USE A DICTIONARY COURSE

    Steven Alejandre-Mar
    Emily Cunningham

    DATA SERIES EVALUATOR'S COURSE

    Ken Daniells

    EST REPAIR AUDITOR COURSE

    Liam Cook

    EXTERIORIZATION & THE PHENOMENA OF SPACE COURSE

    Abby Juneau

    ORGANIZATION EXECUTIVE COURSE

    Volume 0

    Michele Vissani
    Suzanne Delassiaz

    Volume 4

    Stephen Murray

    Volume 5

    Michael Nicholson
    Stephen Murray

    Volume 6

    Marco David

    DOCTORATE COURSE FOR OTS

    Steve Blom
    Tiziana Vico

    STAFF STATUS I

    Lizbeth Solis
    Ines Solis

    STAFF STATUS II

    Jill M. Kathrein
    Courtney Scheuer
    Martine Choiniere
    Max Choiniere

    EXEC STATUS I

    Marisol Define
    Dagmar Ortiz

    PURIF I/C COURSE

    Tom H. Tailor

    SPECIAL COURSE IN HUMAN EVALUATION

    Alicia S. Rodriguez

    THERAPEUTIC TRs COURSE

    Olivia Wilkens

    FEAR OF PEOPLE RUNDOWN AUDHTOR COURSE

    Liam Cook

    WORD CLEARER MINI HAT

    Yulia Ben-Dror

    SENIOR C/S FULL HAT

    Chad Carleton

    FINANCIAL PLANNING MEMBER HAT

    Kate Ryan
    Greg Moore

    FINANCIAL SUCCESS

    Egan Keskitalo
    Ann Bauer
    Pat Marks

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE

    Yan Sun

    UPS & DOWNS IN LIFE COURSE

    Norman E. Egloff
    Jonas Egloff

    VITAL INTORMATION RUNDOWN AUDITOR

    Liam Cook

    HOW TO MAKE WORK EASIER COURSE

    Liam Cook

    HUBBARD BASIC ART COURSE

    Dan Curtis

    HUBBARD DIANETICS SEMINAR

    Jessica Contreras
    Eitan Sonnenberg
    Cole Nichols

    PROFESSIONAL PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE

    Cecilia Schutte

    PSYCH REPAIR AUDITOR

    Liam Cook

    SCIENTOLOGY MARRIAGE COUNSELLING COURSE

    Robert Schwartz
     
  2. Bea Kiddo

    Bea Kiddo Crusader

    Vinnie Ruffolo is at Flag? He was ASHOD Reg. Wonder what happened there...


    Alex Russo completed OT V. Good for her. Thats how to get up the Bridge in the Sea Org. Leave the SO and do as a public.

    I see Sean Cyr is back at Flag on the BC. He trained as a Golden Age of Tech Sup on the original evolution.