ESMB is now closed to new registrations. Please go to www.exscn2.net and register there.

 

Source Magazine Issue 194 circa Sept. 2007

Discussion in 'Completions Lists' started by Cerridwen, Oct 21, 2007.

View Users: View Users
  1. Cerridwen

    Cerridwen Patron

    Source Magazine Issue 194 circa Sept. 2007
    The Magazine of the Flag Land Base


    COMPLETIONS


    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE

    Michelle A. Pinkowski
    Jessica Weber
    John S. Welch
    Dennis Dezelic
    Cole Nichols
    Robin Lonscar
    Ken Warren
    Geri Anne Aranjo
    Kevin Luckman
    Pam Kresse
    Paul R Olson
    Ellen Dorsett

    OBJECTIVES

    Marie Hex
    Zozer Jimenez
    Kfir Cohen-Barram

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN

    James Forte
    Diana Rosa Macari Chami
    Wil Seabrook
    Hsiang-Mei Huang
    Jennifer Terk

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING

    Katalin Petro
    Szilvia Mapelli
    Artin Barzgar

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING

    Melanie Martin

    GRADE O EXPANDED

    John Nesbit
    Marta Luisa Franchi
    Julianne Sherman

    GRADE I EXPANDED

    Lednor Suriel
    Tina Baranet
    Anouar M'seddi

    GRADE II EXPANDED

    Jason Leslie
    Anita Kelly
    Rene Piedra
    Karen Van den Berg
    Matt Judkin
    Claudia P. Frias

    GRADE III EXPANDED

    Jason Leslie
    Maria Denner
    Karen Van den Berg
    Molly Hipp Hubbard
    Damien Barban

    GRADE IV EXPANDED

    Julia Calbuig
    Deborah Calo
    Maria Denner

    NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION

    Carlos A. Barragan
    Douglas Anderson
    Bob Twaalfhoven
    Natalia Medvedeva
    Dessislava Dimitrova
    Mary Anne Gross
    Billy Sturrock
    Luciano Refatto
    Federico Saldarriaga
    Mariano Marin
    Gisele Foucher
    Paul Scherzer
    Valerio De Martin Monego
    Tatiana Luzhbina
    Jeffrey J. West
    Dawn Makowski
    Marco Giuliani
    Gionatan Lorenzini
    Glenn Vice
    Luisa Lorini

    GRADE V POWER PROCESSING

    Jesus Arteche
    Jean-Claude Barbu
    Bob Twaalfhoven
    Pascal Cornet
    Dessislava Dimitrova
    Natalia Medvedeva
    Mary Anne Gross
    Luciano Refatto
    Federico Saldarriaga
    All Pruitt
    Mariano Marin
    Paul Scherzer
    Valerio De Martin Monego
    Carlos Barragan
    Dawn Makowski
    Jeffrey I. West
    Tatiana Luzhbina
    Marco Giuliani
    Bill Mclntosh
    Gionatan Lorenzini
    Joann Dambrin
    Ophelte Dambrin

    GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING

    Jesus Arteche
    Jean-Claude Barbu
    Bob Twaalfhoven
    Pascal Cornet
    Dessislava Dimitrova
    Natalia Medvedeva
    Mary Anne Gross
    Luciano Refatto
    Federico Saldarriaga
    Ali Pruitt
    Mariano Marin
    Paul Scherzer
    Valerio De Martin Monego
    Jeffrey J. West
    Dawn Makowski
    Carlos Barragan
    Tatiana Luzhbina
    Marco Giuliani
    Bill Mclntosh
    Gionatan Lorenzini

    STATE OF CLEAR

    Yuri Checchi
    Delxino Wilson De Briano
    Beatriz Moreno
    Rich Graves
    Levente Sajti
    Lina Maatouk
    Mercedes Ochoa
    Fernandez Layme
    Yamini F. Pedrosa
    Sabina Ruzza
    David C. Magnano
    Kate Foundas
    Valter Vodopivec
    Lee Hansen
    Brian Pinkowski
    Therese Gelinas
    Eva Peto
    Piero Caramella
    Peter N. Neilson
    Yuen-Li
    Cyndy Fandetti
    Brenda Craughan
    Paola Bermudez
    Marc Hilly


    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING

    Ed Standish
    Yuri Checchi
    Delxino Wilson De Briano
    Beatriz Moreno
    Rich Graves
    Levente Sajti
    Brenda Craughan
    Lina Maatouk
    Lina Maatouk
    Mercedes Ochoe Fernandez
    Layme Yaminif Pedronsa
    Sabrina Ruzza
    Kate Foundas
    David C. Magnano
    Paola Bermudez
    Valter Vodopivec
    Lee Hansen
    Brian Pinkowski
    Therese Gelinas
    Eva Peto
    Ines Hernandez
    Peter N. Neilson
    Piero Caramella
    Cindy Fundetti
    Vaidile Farah
    Marc Hilly
    Zenobia Khan

    HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I

    Terri Buell
    John Buell
    Eric R. Huntington
    Bruce Johnson
    Kirn Payne

    OT PREPARATIONS

    Sunny Lin
    Gianni Maccagnan
    Jesus Arteche
    Greta Del Sal
    Stefania Gaillard
    Lynette Barry
    Nicoletta Bertoli
    Ken Warren
    Jean-Claude Barbu
    Ramiro Clavel Ruiz
    Peter Gerhards
    Robin Rachel Harstad
    Eva Peto
    Jill Berg
    Lisa Tighe
    Joeng Moeller
    Paul Rodegherot


    HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II

    Brian Fowler
    Irina Kanchina
    Sondra Metoyer
    Dimitris Aggelakos
    Gianni Maccagnan
    Lisa Tighe
    Rebecca McMurdie
    Eric R. Huntington
    Bruce Johnson
    Hannah Salas
    Terri Buell

    NEW OT I

    Bela Polonkai
    Heather MacDuffie
    German Perez-Bellod
    Paola Carbulo
    Pedro Hernandez
    Karen Berg
    Alexey Novikov
    Vinnie Ruffolo
    Ed Standish
    Kate Foundas
    Brian Fowler
    Paola Bermudez


    OT II

    Lucy Chen
    Heather MacDuffie
    Giovanni Riva
    Paola Garbulo
    Bela Polonkai
    Pedro Hernandez
    German Perez-Bellod
    Alexey Novikov
    Karen Berg

    OT III

    Roy Finley
    Maria Mateos Soils

    NEW OT IV

    Yuri Hasegawa
    Henriette Bekefi
    Henk Olivier
    Jesus Cruz
    Lance Jensen
    Roy Finley
    Scott Anderson
    Sam Ghiora
    Lusia Cippa

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS

    Devora L. Lindeman
    Daniele Longoni
    Kathy Byrne
    William R. Welton
    Danny Chadwell
    Henriette Bekefi
    Jesus Cruz
    Aldo Allamando
    Lorena Poldi
    Allay Annelise
    Ahl Pino Leone
    Scott Anderson
    Rita Sponsillo
    Masao Oyaizu
    Roy Finley
    Diane Gordon
    Henk Olivier
    Mike Crellin

    NEW OT V HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE

    Dave Parker
    Sheila Kuchar
    Sally-Anne Cooke
    Zuzanne Mallet
    Dick Beresford
    Carol Ercolono Espinoza
    Jerry Boswell
    Bernard Dimanche
    Sheila Jindela
    Bernard Duff
    James Boland
    Jasmine Stone
    Anna Dorigo
    Sonny Weber
    Carmela Valent Cyuif
    Helga Egloff
    Ingrid Bechtold
    Jim Brewer
    Peter Robert Shead
    Alexandria Russo
    Donna Casselman
    Laurie Elkinton
    Linda M. Dettner
    Carol Carpenter
    Matt Kiely
    Phil Embick
    Russell Psyton
    Oscar Bonetti
    Roberto Cestari
    Angelika Lavazza
    Jean-Claude Douthe



    SOLO NOTs AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

    Kandy Clements
    Susan Hodge
    Marco Rota
    Jim Thompson
    Robert Cocain
    Sally Falkow

    OT VII

    Penny Espinosa
    Daniela Gonzalez
    Diane McClosky
    Per Ginge-Nielson
    Susan Broughton
    Elena Cardone
    Peter Arezzini
    Deborah Salame
    Lynda Allender
    Marilee King
    Anna Laino
    Ziba Feulner
    Jill Wise
    Marco Viscardi
    Kevin J. Burke
    Maria Bogdanou
    Russ Munro
    Greg Kingdon
    Christina Metz



    L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN

    Michael Sheynin
    Sylvaine Faust
    Phil Hart
    Edward Walker Dean
    Nicoletta Bertoli
    Marco Licciardello
    Eusebio Andres
    Bill Nemdede
    Meri Pigliapoco
    Larry Buhman
    Brian Pool
    Jim Kahrs
    Antonio Luis Diaz Ortega
    Nicola Marchetti
    Letizia Ferrari
    Stephanie J. Chancy
    Sabina Ruzza
    Francisco Sanchis
    Pamela Chipman
    Lee Hansen
    Chie Mihara
    Luisa Bellagamba
    Deborah Calo
    Jurg Elsasser
    Jill Willner
    Laurent Fleurdepine
    Jairo A. Chavez
    Mariano Marin
    Lars E. Jansen
    Carol Quimby
    Emmanel De Brie
    Diane L. Stein
    Paul Stein
    Haideh Malek
    Marco Giuliani

    L 10 RUNDOWN

    Becky Sturrock
    Patrizia Brambilla
    Nena Erdtmann
    Vicky Bromboz
    Stephan Koeng
    Ken Humphries
    Marcos Salame
    Rom Rigdon
    Wendi-Lynn Hechtman
    Michal Rovner
    Erika D. Melrose
    Monica Franceschetto
    Peter Cooke
    Peter N. Neilson
    Jim Cox
    Jen Anderson
    Lori Good
    Mark S. Ditko
    Eusebio Andres
    Stephanie J. Chancy
    Letizia Ferrari
    Jeffery Sather

    L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN

    Bob Henslee
    Patrizia Brambilla
    Becky Sturdock
    Nena Erdtmann
    Ken Humphries
    Italo Slavato
    Wendi-Lynn Hechtman
    Tom Rigdon
    Marcos Salame
    Erika Melrose
    Peter N. Neilson
    Monica Franceschetto
    Vicki Bromboz
    Peter Cooke
    Karen Judkin
    Lori Good
    Mark S. Ditko
    Jeffrey Sather, D.C.

    EXECUTIVE INTENSIVE

    Zui Bieringer
    Yuri Checchi
    Gregory D. Wait
    Deborah Dunham

    HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN AUDITING

    Bea Weber
    James Feulner
    Julianne Sherman
    Massimo Ginammi
    Lise-Anne Schwander
    Anita Kelly
    Jesus Arteche
    Joan Spry
    Bryan A. Lipson
    Janneth Rodriguez Fonseca
    Vince Fazio
    Karen Kettner
    Levente Sajti
    Brian O'Donnell
    Kellan Partridge
    Winsome A. Henry-Ward
    Diana Rosa Macari Chami
    Massimo Bertolini
    Yang Ming Hsien (Kevin Yang)
    Jannyne M. Clark
    Gregory D. Warr
    Gregory Lewis
    Mike Schuppan
    Jess Pierce
    Jay Keel
    Harry A. Derr III
    Damien Barban
    Chip Heinrich
    Chia Chin Lien
    James A. Alauria
    Jennifer Terk
    Kyle Macklam
    Ginette Gaskin
    Rebecca Schwab
    David Chen
    Kelly McCarty
    David Chen
    Mercedes Austin
    Kathy Wiltsey
    Angelo Sartor
    Ava Paquette

    PROFESSION INTENSIVE AUDITING

    Michele Ann Ross
    Richard F. Grinderi
    Julianne Sherman
    Thomas Ahl
    Melinda Watson
    Janneth Rodriguez Fonseca
    Vincent Kelly
    Brian O'Donnell
    Levente Sajti
    Vince Fazio
    Gregory D. Warr
    Kevin Yang
    Mike Schuppan
    Jess Pierce
    Rene Piedra
    Indira Blyskal
    Damien Barban
    Chip Heinrich
    Laurent Fleurdepine
    Jennifer Terk
    Kyle Macklam
    Ginette Gaskin
    Mercedes Austin
    Tom Egelandsdal
    Anouar M'seddi
    Kathy Wiltsey

    DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT

    Julianne Sherman
    Michele Ann Ross
    Russell D. Chittick
    Vince Fazio
    Kellan Partridge
    Jay Keel
    Mike Schuppan
    Kevin Yang
    Diana Rosa Macari
    Rebecca Schwab
    Chip Heinrich
    Damien Barban
    Valentina De Grassi
    Jennifer Terk
    Ling-Ling Chen
    Kathryn Ukishima
    Jason Moore

    CASE CRACKER RUNDOWN

    Jeff Scherrer

    METHOD ONE AUDITING

    Nicholas D.C. Westcott
    Owen Mhungu Lea Campbell
    Daniel Gardner
    Tara Erhammer
    Colin Hutchins
    Jack Maloney
    Anat Krier
    Ketty Madda

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE

    Courtney Kaiser
    Ralf Gerhardt
    Andre Adair

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE

    Andy Holmes
    Cortney Kiser

    FLAG ONLY METERING COURSE

    Chia-Ning Yang
    Ian Baker
    Letizia Salatin

    ACADEMY LEVEL 0

    Eric Greisen
    Judy Chuang

    ACADEMY LEVEL I

    Shawn Crellin
    Justin Wallis
    Eric Greisen

    ACADEMY LEVEL II

    David Barbara
    Aria O'Connor
    Greg Sgroi
    Marilu Cunego

    ACADEMY LEVEL II AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE

    Shawn Crellin

    CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

    Arelien Beaujeon
    Carmel Lemberger

    CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

    Michael E. Parodi

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP

    Daniel Gardner
    Sarah Van Remoortere
    Chad Carleton

    SAINT HILL SPECIAL BRIEFING COURSE

    LEVEL A

    Melanie Martin

    LEVEL B

    Ekaterina Janzarli
    Leonardo Zegretti

    LEVEL F

    Shelley Downing

    LEVEL L

    Fiorenza De Fanti

    LEVEL N

    Toshiko Sasaki

    LEVEL P, CLASS VI AUDITOR

    Carole Hinnerblesse

    CLASS IX AUDITOR COURSE

    Ischen Lucas

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE

    Ryan Riemer

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP

    Sasha Kosec

    HUBBARD KEY TO LIFE COURSE

    Angie Moore

    GOLDEN AGE OF KNOWLEDGE BASIC COURSE COMPLETIONS

    DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS

    Hubert Heller
    Kristen J. Fowler
    Angelika Webb
    Betsy Putterman
    Larry Jaffe
    Lina Cordini
    Pierluigi Cordini
    Zozer Jimenez
    James Newell
    Adrian Bagnato

    DIANETICS: THE EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE

    Bianca Kath
    Jochen Lucas
    Hubert Heller
    Kristen Fowler
    Angelika Webb
    Agnes Barton
    Urn Knapmeyer
    Vinnie Ruffolo
    Simone Dell'Aria
    Uwe Duden
    Whitney Moulton
    Olga Tsoy
    Maria Elena Mendoza
    Dennis Prieur

    DIANETICS BOOK COURSE

    Shawn Carroll
    Maurizio Botti
    Mary Ann Durham
    Darcey Hollingsworth
    Gloria Tinney
    Luisa Andrea Henonin
    Scott Anderson
    Ramona Head
    Chiara Zenesi
    Maria Bogdanou
    Laura D'Amato
    Leigh Orrill
    Susan Broughton
    Giovanna Ongaro
    Ketty Madda
    Deborah Salame
    Peter Glickman
    Angelica Pedini
    Richard Barren
    Danny Chadwell
    Luana Barbaglio
    Ellery Ortega
    Delphine Nasr
    Rita Sponsillo
    Roy Finley
    Kim Cooper
    Wayne R. Furness
    Jasna Hasic
    Alexxes G. Grouse
    Joel Laplantif
    Alan H. Graham

    DIANETICS BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE

    Pilar Gonzalez
    Hector Leal
    Ron Fiandaca
    Nate Jessup
    Heidi Wolfaardt
    Anna Maria Tijero
    Guy Callaghan
    Michael Scaggs
    Kathleen W. Jackson
    Tsutomy Kato
    Sue Miller
    Colleen Bigler
    Maguite Wilkens
    David Wagner
    Heather Stokes
    Gudrun Morgan
    Paul Rodeghero
    Tanya Mukno
    John Feulner
    Hilde F. Bschort
    Michela Schnider
    Ava Paquette
    Jesus Cruz
    Hubert Heller
    Catherine A. Stone
    Ziba Feulmer
    Patrizia Brunelli
    Yulia Sidorenko
    Andrea Doven
    James M. Feulner
    Riko Mauksch
    Chris Miller
    Dana Hanson
    Lee Mortimer
    Jeffrey Palmer
    Stephen M. Ferris
    Sita Benetatos
    Doug Sadwick
    Nancy Sadwick
    Joann Marolda
    Keith H. Weber
    Lisa Frances Marquez
    Clifford Cannon
    Rachel Gomez
    Tom H. Taylor
    Jack Maloney
    Angels Tadzembwa
    Richard Byrd

    SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL COURSE

    Lina Cordini
    Gisela Barz
    Rodgers Sibanda
    Irina Ispravnik
    Karin Griffith
    Yukiko Ishimura
    Jacqui Lewis
    Maria Luisa Franchi
    Liam Cook
    Pierluigi Cordini
    Eva F. Toth
    Lucie Caruso
    Roberta Mariani
    Stephen Murray
    Hisako Matsushita
    Alicia Hampton
    Zoltan Klocker
    Anna Hill
    Nwabisa Sicwebu
    Karsten Hoock
    Gurutze Fernandez

    SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE

    Susan K. Miller
    Gloria Tinney
    David Wagner
    Joan McKenna
    Greg Smith
    Heather Stokes
    Katalin Petro
    Yuriy Zhushko
    Denise Gentile
    Amien Cinodaklufa
    Clifford Cannon
    Diane Moreau
    Alexxes C. Grouse

    SELF ANALYSIS COURSE

    Scott Anderson
    Barbara Morandin
    Kristen Fowler
    Guy Callaghan
    Colleen Bigler
    Maria Bogdanou
    Anna Maria Tijero
    Lisa Patella
    Joan McKenna
    Peter Glickman
    Hekan Vahlgren
    Yuriy Zhushko
    Jacqui Lewis
    Gurutse Fernandez
    Antonina D'Angelo
    Corinne Mor
    Serenity Cooke
    Katalin Petro
    Yoselyn Zapata
    Helen Turcotte
    Felix Lange
    Alexxes G. Grouse
    Aurelien Dallaserra
    Jason Leslie
    Denise Gentile
    Davide Bandera
    Marc Oliva-Rojo

    ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS COURSE

    Scott Anderson
    Maria Bogdanou
    Colleen Bigler
    Anna Maria Tijero
    Gian Paolo Comparetto
    Peter Dearalijo
    Ezio Barel
    Fumiko Maejima
    Chad Carleton
    Gurutze Fernandez
    Antonina D'Angelo
    Irina Ispravnik

    HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS COURSE

    Elena Vlasova
    Scott Anderson
    Colleen Bigler
    Eva F. Toth
    Karsten Hoock
    Maria Luisa Franchi
    Roberta Mariani
    Anna Hill
    Fumiko Maejima
    Yuriy Zhushko
    Jacqui Lewis
    Ezio Barel

    HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS AND LIFE CONTINUUM COURSE

    Sean Patrick
    Xavier Collins

    MILESTONE ONE

    Stephen Murray

    SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN COURSE

    Zoltan Klocker
    Lucie Caruso
    Liam Cook
    Karsten Hoock
    Eva F. Toth
    Roberta Mariani
    Anna Hill
    Maria Luisa Franchi

    SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE

    Paul Lewis
    Jennifer Saner

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 COURSE

    Eva F. Toth
    Lucie Caruso
    Karsten Hoock
    Roberta Mariani
    Maria Luisa Franchi
    Anna Hill

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 COURSE

    Yukiko Ishimura
    Gisela Barz

    SCIENTOLOGY: THE FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT COURSE

    John Berryman
    Nick Vedder
    Mary Kahn
    Annie Kenyon Murphy
    Nurgul Elmali
    Roy Bridgham
    Wayne R. Furness
    Diana Bittner
    Ellena Dzhonson

    PROBLEMS OF WORK COURSE

    Bonnie Dunham
    Roberto Panigalli
    Nicolai Marchetti
    Carla Dezelic
    Barry M. Jaye
    Yafif Yarom
    Raul Picello
    Dimitri Vanderbellen
    Sharon Peperstraete
    Giulia Bellucci
    Alice Bellucci
    Roy Bridgham
    Wayne R. Furness
    Nurgul Elmali

    DIANETICS 55! COURSE

    Roy Bridgham
    Jasna Hasic
    Wayne R. Furness
    Livia Magyar
     
  2. moontaco

    moontaco Patron with Honors

    Wow! So many lists at once! Thanks, Cerri. :clap:
     
  3. Lulu Belle

    Lulu Belle Moonbat

    "Peter Cooke" did 2 Ls?

    Is that the same Peter Cook who was a longtime SO member who left the SO a couple of years ago? Or is it a different one?
     
  4. petraph33

    petraph33 Patron with Honors

    thank you so much for posting this. The DM courses, are they only for public or could they also be done by SO that are in training at FSO? I see the name Lucie Caruso, and she was SO member in CLO EU in CTO when I left, anyone knows? Would be interesting to know if she is public or still SO. Her husband Gilbert Caruso worked in OSA CLO EU.
    Petra