ESMB is now closed to new registrations. Please go to www.exscn2.net and register there.

 

Source Magazine196 [ circa November 2007 ]

Discussion in 'Completions Lists' started by Pooks, Feb 21, 2008.

View Users: View Users
  1. Pooks

    Pooks MERCHANT OF CHAOS

    Source Magazine196 [ circa November 2007 ]
    The Magazine of Flag Land Base


    Quick Stats:

    610 completions
    473 individuals
    96 different services

    PURIFICATION RUNDOWN PROCEDURE [ 3 ]

    Harriet Weber
    Owen York
    Sky Burness

    OBJECTIVES [ 5 ]

    Aaron Matthes
    Geoffrey Fullerton
    Paula K. Coffee
    Robin Lonscak
    Roxy Kerr

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN [ 4 ]

    Ewald Hanik
    Renee Scerbo
    Robert Stevens
    Stacia Johnson

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 6 ]

    Cindy Oleck
    Lisa Frances Marquez
    Rick Ayotte
    Robert Stevens
    Rodney M. Taber
    Yolande Eshel

    ARC STRAIGHTWIRE AUDITING [ 3 ]

    Debbie Leake Rodger
    Diana Macari
    Rick Ayotte

    GRADE 0 EXPANDED [ 5 ]

    Laura Howard
    Mariya Ransom
    Peter Hatz
    Philip Jepsen
    Raushan Tlekeyeva

    GRADE I EXPANDED [ 5 ]

    Geoffrey Fullerton
    Johanny Govero
    Mariya Ransom
    Raushan Tlekeyva
    Renee Scerbo

    GRADE II EXPANDED [ 7 ]

    Ahmad Pirjaberi
    Anouar M'seddi
    Jeff Parker
    Louen Graham
    Rachel Gomez
    Renee Scerbo
    Zozer Jimenez

    GRADE III EXPANDED [ 5 ]

    Anouar M'seddi
    Frank Zannino
    Jeff Parker
    Monica Lorenzini
    Renee Scerbo

    GRADE IV EXPANDED [ 7 ]

    Anouar M'seddi
    Glenn David Farnsworth
    Greg Lonscak
    Jeff Parker
    Karen van den Berg
    Monica Lorenzini
    Renee Scerbo

    NEW ERA DIANETICS CASE COMPLETION [ 5 ]

    Elan Barram
    Janice Piro Letonoff
    Kim Payne
    Rohit Adi
    Russell D. Chittick

    GRADE V POWER PROCESSING [ 11 ]

    Adam Beason
    Agnes Weishaupt
    Douglas Todd Anderson
    Elan Barram
    Janice Piro Letonoff
    Katelyn Finn
    Linda M. Scofield
    Mariela Parilli
    Peter Torres
    Rohit Adi
    Vicki Benson

    GRADE VA POWER PLUS PROCESSING [ 11 ]

    Adam Beason
    Douglas Todd Anderson
    Elan Barram
    Janice Piro Letonoff
    Katelyn Finn
    Linda M. Scofield
    Mariela Parilli
    Peter Torres
    Rohit Adi
    Roxanne J. Silovsky
    Vicki Benson

    STATE OF CLEAR [ 9 ]

    Ana Maria Tijero
    Chris Scoggins
    Eva Toth
    Harold Klatt
    Jacqueline Mingard
    Kosuke Yamagata
    Manuela Lisske
    Roshy Sosin
    Tina Boggi

    SUNSHINE RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 9 ]

    Ana Maria Tijero
    Chris Scoggins
    Eva Toth
    Harold Klatt
    Jacqueline Mingard
    Kosuke Yamagata
    Manuela Lisske
    Roshy Sosin
    Tina Boggi

    HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART I [ 4 ]

    Connie Renton
    Daniel Gardner
    Greta Del Sol
    Yasutoshi Shirai

    OT PREPARATIONS [ 6 ]

    Arlene Alstadt
    Gerry Baldwin
    John D. Wilkinson
    Mario Parisi
    Monika Aktay
    Yuen Li

    HUBBARD SOLO AUDITOR COURSE PART II [ 6 ]

    Astrid van der Sluis
    Gerry Baldwin
    Greta Del Sol
    Heidi Wolfaardt
    Peter Olt
    Robin Harstad

    NEW OT I [ 5 ]

    Ana Maria Tijero
    Angelica Pedini
    Harold Klatt
    Jong Moller
    Rebecca McMurdie

    OT II [ 6 ]

    Brian Fowler
    Harold Klatt
    Kate Foundas
    Lina Luckman
    Maite Gaia
    Terri Buell

    OT III [ 7 ]

    Becky Kelsey
    Ed Standish
    Eric Huntington
    German Perez-Bellod
    Karen Berg
    Maite Gaia
    Pedro Hernandez

    NEW OT IV [ 14 ]

    Debby Taffe
    Ed Standish
    Eric Huntington
    Fred Schraitle
    German Perez-Bellod
    John D. Wilkinson
    Karen Berg
    Maggie Condon P
    Pamela Whitney-Mayer
    Paul F. Ganske
    Pedro Hernandez
    Sylvie Pelletiere
    Vinnie Ruffolo
    Whayne Eisenman

    NEW OT V AUDITED NOTS [ 12 ]

    Barbara Howell
    Catherine Bell
    David Lloyd Kerr
    Jeff Olson
    Jim P. Bishop
    Joseph C. Germano
    Lucy Chen
    Maria Mateos Solis
    Marion Finucane
    Paola Garbulo Paul Ganske
    Paul S. Busch
    Stephen Matthew Ferris

    NEW OT VI HUBBARD SOLO NOTS AUDITING COURSE [ 14 ]

    Ana Maria Prevedello
    Antonella Marzaroli
    Clif Davis
    David Wood
    Dusty Dragony
    Gabriella Masserini
    Henriette Bekefi
    Irma Hernandez-Berera
    Jean Dupuis
    Lucia Nicoletti
    Marco Rota
    Matt Poullin
    Scott Anderson
    Virginia Matos

    SOLO NOTS AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 4 ]

    Eve Hanson
    Jean-Francois Charpenet
    Ramona Head
    Robert Cocain

    NEW OT VII [ 14 ]

    Craig Bader
    Ed Beckman
    Elisa Brabenec
    Florence Lo
    Guy Callahan
    Hans Ruscheweyh
    Jim L. Johnson
    Maria Elena Martini
    Mark McQuade
    Matthew Sidford
    Susan Davis
    Susi Ender
    Terry Mundon
    Tom Shuster

    L 11 NEW LIFE RUNDOWN [ 19 ]

    Ali Pruitt
    Archie Drury
    Candy Mathews
    Elan Barram
    Gianpaolo Galantini
    J. Ray Mallet
    Jan Fiala
    Jan Storey
    Joseph Ball
    Karen Tubbesing
    Katelyn Finn
    Kevin Marenco
    Kosuke Yamagata
    Maina Danion M
    Marzia Pezzali
    Rainer Lokken
    Stefano Garau
    Tina Baranet
    Toni Ingallina

    L 10 RUNDOWN [ 10 ]

    A. Rhodes Wilson
    Annie St. Claire
    Dennis E. Homant
    Joanne Natasi
    Maina Danion
    Mariano Fazi
    Richard K. Wood
    Ron McCreight
    Steve Ferguson
    Uta Rentsch

    L 12 FLAG OT EXECUTIVE RUNDOWN [ 14 ]

    A. Rhodes Wilson
    Annie St. Claire
    Edurne Aranguren
    Enrica Casagrande
    Jade Hsiung
    Joanne Nastasi
    Louise Erison
    Maina Danion
    Rebecca Wendel
    Richard K. Wood
    Ron McCreight
    Steve Ferguson
    Steven Goodman
    Therese Gelinasy

    HAVINGNESS RUNDOWN AUDITING [ 8 ]

    Ann Marie McBride
    Calvin George
    Geoffrey H. Fullerton
    Gloria Leacox
    Jason J. Bartyn
    Julia Nickson
    Paul Rinehart
    Peter Hatz

    PROFESSION INTENSIVE AUDITING [ 5 ]

    Ann Marie McBride
    Calvin George
    Geoffrey H. Fullerton
    Jason J. Bartyn
    Mariano Marin

    DYNAMIC SORT-OUT ASSESSMENT [ 6 ]

    Cindy Oleck
    Geoffrey H. Fullerton
    Jacqualine Mingard
    Josephine Chen
    Peggy Rovinsky
    Peter Hatz

    METHOD ONE AUDITING [ 11 ]

    Abdelhak Bourki
    Alexandra Merwin
    Dagmar Ortiz
    Ehad Allen Hodge
    Emma Kamhi
    Hiro Suganma
    Jesse Borden
    Kirsten Maneja
    Patricia Hallam Inglis
    Peter Cross
    Simona Cubello

    THE NEW STUDENT HAT COURSE [ 8 ]

    Caitlin Olson
    Jody Bolilay
    Johanna Alcala
    Maria Ortenzio
    Natacha Serafini
    Noa Friedman
    Silvia Valdez Perez
    Zorica Stanulova

    NEW HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE [ 11 ]

    Benedetto Lombardo
    Christine Michelle
    Kelly Clifford Cannon
    Marcus Dare
    Marie Catron
    Moshe Salem
    Rafael Carmiol
    Ricardo Guillen
    Rosa Li
    Scott Suggs
    Whitney Moulton

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL UPPER INDOC TR COURSE [ 12 ]

    Angels Tadzembwa
    Anita Brussee
    Benedetto Lombardo
    Christine Michelle
    Kelly Clifford Cannon
    Elena Maslova
    Martin Feinberg
    Ralf Gerhardt
    Renato Masorri
    Rosa Li
    Suzie Dupre
    Tom Messick

    FLAG-ONLY METERING COURSE [ 16 ]

    Allan Grout
    Christelle Vanhecke
    Christoph Roth
    Elena Maslova
    Felix Lange
    Francesco Di Sabato
    James E. Hechschwender
    Jamie Joan Blackstone
    Kalli Tripp
    Louise Alepins
    Max G. McDade
    Melinda Stone
    Mercedes Hernandez
    Michele J. Black
    Nick Petruola
    Simone Lipsitz

    ACADEMY LEVEL 0 [ 8 ]

    Alexandra Merwin
    Alexxes G. Grouse
    Chad Hodge
    Cheryl Turner
    Christoph Roth
    Emanuele Parrino
    Geraldine Castillo
    Simone Dell'Aria

    ACADEMY LEVEL I [ 8 ]

    Adrienn Szabadi
    Brandie Lynne Hanning
    Chad Allen Hodge
    Craig Milton
    Edda Baraldi
    Justine Shuck
    Nicholas E. Fouke
    Tita Jaramillo

    ACADEMY LEVEL II [ 9 ]

    Alessandra Rota
    Ashley Anne Smith
    Chiara De Pascalis
    Darya Dyakova
    Edda Baraldi
    Florian LaPlantif
    Justine Shuck
    Lauren Bradley
    Simone Cubello

    ACADEMY LEVEL III [ 4 ]

    Alessandro Rota
    Judy Chuang
    Liza Savas
    Shannon Bysshe

    ACADEMY LEVEE IV [ 5 ]

    Darya Dyakova
    Judy Chuang
    Liza Savas
    Philip A. Green
    Simona Cubello

    CLASS IV AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 11 ]

    Andrew Calder
    Claudio Danese
    Eric Greisen
    Helen Turcotte
    Ian Baker
    Jacqui Lewis
    Josephina Partida Ramirez
    Marilu Cunego
    Matthew Ziranek
    Nicky Bradley
    Sasa Kosec

    CLASS V AUDITOR [ 7 ]

    Eric Greisen
    Helen Turcotte
    Howard Cheng
    Jennifer Chandra
    Marilu Cunego
    Myriam Campillo
    Nancy Vasquez

    CLASS V AUDITOR CERTAINTY COURSE [ 1 ]

    Josefina Partida R.

    CLASS V AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 2 ]

    Flynn Krauskopf
    Karin Griffith

    CLASS V CASE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Genie Guy

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR [ 1 ]

    Jane Hsu

    CLASS V GRADUATE CERTAINTY COURSE [ 2 ]

    Claire Schumacher
    Diana Ferrari

    CLASS V GRADUATE AUDITOR INTERNSHIP [ 1 ]

    Flynn Krauskopf

    LEVEL A [ 2 ]

    Annalisa Marinoni
    Christin Joseph

    LEVEL E [ 1 ]

    Leonardo Zegretti

    LEVEL F [ 2 ]

    Leonardo Zegretti
    Shimmy Harris

    LEVEL G [ 1 ]

    Shimmy Harris

    LEVEL K [ 1 ]

    Trudy Oxford

    LEVEL L [ 1 ]

    Trudy Oxford

    LEVEL N [ 1 ]

    Chris Scoggins

    LEVEL P CLASS VI [ 2 ]

    Jackson Munoz
    Toshiko Sasaki

    CLASS VIII C/S COURSE [ 1 ]

    Tony Benson

    CLASS IX AUDITOR COURSE [ 4 ]

    Alexey Novikov
    Bela Polonkai
    S. Heather Crook
    Vinnie Ruffolo

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL WORD CLEARER COURSE [ 3 ]

    Andrew Calder
    Diana Ferrari
    Francesco DI Sabato

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR COURSE [ 4 ]

    Daisuke Ito
    Dana Danhoff
    Ofer Shimoni
    Yoselyn Zapata

    HUBBARD PROFESSIONAL COURSE SUPERVISOR INTERNSHIP [ 3 ]

    Mackenzie Cross
    Russell McKevitt
    Simon Villiger

    HUBBARD SENIOR SECURITY CHECKER COURSE [ 1 ]

    Pierluigi Cordini

    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN AUDITOR [ 3 ]

    Aki Motoyoshi
    Katia Velasquez
    Pierluigi Cordini

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN AUDITOR COURSE [ 3 ]

    Alex Caporrimo
    Andrew Calder
    Giovanni Stanzani

    PTS/SP SPECIALIST COURSE [ 1 ]

    Marta Sanguineti

    SCIENTOLOGY MINISTERS COURSE [ 4 ]

    Brendon Miller
    David Dempster
    Jackson Munoz
    Myriam Campillo

    OEC VOLUME IV [ 1 ]

    Stefany Moreno

    OEC VOEUME V [ 1 ]

    Stefany Moreno



    GOLDEN AGE OF TECH BASICS COURSES COMPLETIONS



    DIANETICS: THE ORIGINAL THESIS COURSE [ 8 ]

    Chad McKevitt
    Emiliano Murillo
    Herb Slamen
    Jennifer Pantermuehl
    John Pantermuehl
    Maria Bosch
    Mike Hilly
    Robert Collewijn

    DIANETICS: THE EVOLUTION OF A SCIENCE COURSE [ 12 ]

    Bella Salinas
    Herb Shaer
    Jennifer Pantermuehl
    John Pantermuehl
    Larry Robinson
    Mike Hilly
    Pat Wagner
    Rosa Li
    Sherrie Y. Foster
    Suzanne Van der Merwe
    Ted Remak
    Terry Tinkelenberg

    DIANETICS BOOK COURSE [ 11 ]

    Antonella Peghini
    Bill Green
    Carolina Grerrero
    Daniela Macomini
    Gary Jordan
    Geoff Fushi
    Howard Glazer
    Paul S. Busch
    Sandra Simmons
    Sixto Ruiseco
    Toby Cantine

    DIANETICS BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE [ 24 ]

    Bia Wnderer
    Bo Kennedal
    Dale Terndrup
    David Swanson
    Elizabeth Lotufo
    Gary Cardone
    Cro Miller
    Gwen van der Bijl
    Kannon Feshbach
    Katelyn Finn
    Kristin Beaty
    Lisa Kolpek
    Mark Manroe
    Oscar Wegner
    Pamela Hubbert
    Patricia A. Gore
    Renee Duke
    Russ Dewitt
    Sabine Schneider Brendel
    Sally Zehnal
    Stefano Del Francia
    Susi Ender
    Toby Cantine
    Yolanda Kirchbach Haseney

    SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK COURSE [ 18 ]

    Angela Garcia
    Craig Bader
    David Regan
    Delphine Nasr
    Forest Tardibuono
    Giuliana Legnani
    Jan Knapmeyer
    John J. Higgins
    Larry McDonald
    Letizia Ferrari
    Linda Drazkowski
    Linda Smith
    Lyn Miller
    Patricia Ann Goke
    Paul F. Ganske
    Rachel Witter
    Steve Culley
    Yanina Perez Bellod

    SCIENCE OF SURVIVAL BOOK AND LECTURE COURSE [ 9 ]

    Dave Kludge
    Denise Wike
    Dennis Pahanic
    Helen Parselle
    Hilde F. Bschorr
    Mark Perkins
    Paul Stein
    Roswitha Urbanetz
    Sam Licciardi

    SELF ANALYSIS COURSE [ 25 ]

    Angelica Webb
    Craig Bader
    Frank Benjamin
    Gaby Tabak
    Gudrun Morgan
    Hector Leal
    John T. Feulner
    John Higgins
    John Parselle
    Kal Chang
    Karin Nussle
    Kazuma Takeuchi
    Lyn Miller
    Mark Perkins
    Mary Campbell
    Michela Schneider
    Mike Campbell
    Nancy Cartwright
    Patricia A. Gore
    Philippe Morellon
    Steve Wydro
    Wil Seabrook
    Valerie Latour
    Yanina Rey
    Yasutoshi Shirai

    ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS BOOK COURSE [ 9 ]

    Casey Tibbs
    Craig Bader
    Florian Laplantif
    Janice Kenne
    John Higgins
    Karin Nussle
    Laurence Dambrin
    Rory Tate
    Sue Graf

    ADVANCED PROCEDURE AND AXIOMS & THOUGHT, MOTION AND EFFORT COURSE [ 5 ]

    Kristine Marquardt
    Pete Crundall
    Ray Cassano
    Renee Cornish
    Richard Barron

    HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS BOOK COURSE [ 6 ]

    Colleen Weinstein
    Craig Bader
    Dana Danhoff
    Nancy Cartwright
    Paul F. Ganske
    Rory Tate

    HANDBOOK FOR PRECLEARS & LIFE CONTINUUM COURSE [ 6 ]

    James Meyers
    Jeremy Haug
    Kristine Marquardt
    Lisa Patella
    Monica Cardone
    Richard Barron

    MILESTONE ONE COURSE [ 7 ]

    Ann Thomas
    David A. Wagner
    Dean Blehert
    Eva Berryman
    Greg Smith
    Keith Endean
    Kristine Marquardt

    THE ROUTE TO INFINITY COURSE [ 6 ]

    Dean Blehert
    Greg Smith
    Maria Robb
    Susan L. Moore
    Tamas Farkas
    Tom H. Tailor

    SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK COURSE [ 3 ]

    Anne Marie Thebault
    John Bellmaine
    Rory Tate

    SCIENTOLOGY: A HISTORY OF MAN BOOK AND TECHNIQUE 88 LECTURES COURSE [
    6 ]

    Anthony Gallegos
    Claudia Piel
    Dean Blehert
    Guy Callahan
    Maria Carmen Rubisco
    Nwabisa Sicwebu

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

    Dean Blehert
    Guy Callahan
    Nicholas Kent
    Rory Tate
    Kazuma Takeuchi

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-80 & SOURCE OF LIFE ENERGY LECTURES COURSE [ 2 ]

    Heidi Klinger
    Jess Bellmaine

    COMMAND OF THETA COURSE [ 6 ]

    Dean Blehert
    Heather Jorgensen
    Melodic Frazier
    Nicholas Kent
    Svetlana Matsitskaya
    Tamas Farkas

    SCIENTOLOGY 8-8008 BOOK COURSE [ 1 ]

    Florence Laffont

    THE PHILADELPHIA DOCTORATE COURSE [ 3 ]

    Agnes Barton
    Denise Gentile
    Sabrina Rampazzo

    THE FACTORS: ADMIRATION AND THE RENAISSANCE OF BE1NGNESS COURSE [ 1 ]

    Gisela Barz

    CREATION OF HUMAN ABILITY BOOK COURSE [ 5 ]

    Carol Robins
    Greta Clarke
    Jessica Rounds
    Jill Spalo
    Jorg Moeller

    DIANETICS 55! BOOK COURSE [ 4 ]

    Abdelhar Bourki
    Ana Maria Tijero
    Jill Spalo
    Jordi Prat

    DIANETICS 55! & THE PHOENIX LECTURES COURSE [ 3 ]

    Jamie Peering
    Jessica Rounds
    Uwe Duden

    SCIENTOLOGY: THE FUNDAMENTALS OF THOUGHT COURSE [ 5 ]

    Claudia Medina
    Jeff Parker
    Melissa Ortiz
    Pete Dearujio
    Ted Remack

    PROBLEMS 0F WORK COURSE [ 13 ]

    Bennie Godschalk
    Erika Missonis
    Johnny Freeman
    Lucas Smith
    Marco Ryan
    Mary Boling
    Melissa Gilleard
    Paul Von Felt
    Rachel Webb
    Rick Filisky
    Stefani Palmer
    Valeriya Gortinskaya
    Yuka Peters
     
  2. Kathy (ImOut)

    Kathy (ImOut) Gold Meritorious Patron

    I recognized a few names. But the Celebs don't count.:)