ESMB is now closed to new registrations. Please go to www.exscn2.net and register there.

 

The Auditor 334 circa July 2007 Completions

Discussion in 'Completions Lists' started by Cerridwen, Oct 21, 2007.

View Users: View Users
  1. Cerridwen

    Cerridwen Patron

    The Auditor 334 circa July 2007
    ASHO Day and Foundations

    Completions


    FIELD AUDITOR HAT

    Miguel Vasques

    HQS

    Leanne Trostel
    Frank Molinaro

    PTS/SP

    Rick Facteau
    Robert Belcastro
    Lora Garrison
    Barbara McKinley
    Kathy Smith
    Laurette Montpetit
    Jim Barta
    Susan Shinneman
    Placido Domingo, Jr.
    Ed Richardson
    Dana Rock
    Ann Normon

    METHOD ONE WORD CLEARING

    Herbert Kahen
    Steven Kelly
    Yuri Launitz
    Gino Montesinos
    David Hill
    Roshy Sosin
    Joseph Nduwumana
    Daniel Ting
    Ariana Capriotti
    Deborah Young

    TRS & OBJECTIVES

    Esther Wang
    Xenia Yao


    LIFE ORIENTATION COURSE

    Penelope Ahlroth
    Dawn Saito
    Brittany Waring
    Ellen Bennett

    KSW COURSE

    Sally Shube

    BSM

    Andy Challi

    PRODUCT DEBUG COURSE

    Kevin Rush

    ETHICS SPECIALIST COURSE

    Tatiana Leonard

    STUDENT HAT

    Jason Moore
    Rita Avila
    Marcia Winborne-Gravon
    Luana Martinelli
    Martha Rubio

    PROFESSIONAL TR COURSE

    Goldie Goldwasser

    UPPER INDOC COURSE

    Jason D’Rion
    Gerald Lewis
    Susan Tonver
    Lydea Hopwood

    PROFESSIONAL METERING COURSE

    Art Chen
    Peggy Crawford
    Academy Levels
    Oliver Asato
    David Pulcifer
    Hans Brown
    Abby Kolarik
    William Prince
    Lilia Marroquin
    Diane Koel
    Chia-Ning Yang

    ACADEMY CERTAINTY

    Carl Von Pfeil
    Robert Wiggins

    NEW ERA DIANETICS AUDITOR COURSE

    David Diaz

    SPECIALIST AUDITING COURSES

    Erica Chang
    Julianne Collins
    Hu-Chen Wang

    MINISTER'S COURSE

    Daniel Holzinger
    Scott Eiting

    SPECIALTY AUDITING

    Carmen Garcia
    Maxine Smith
    Robyn Held
    Manny Salinas
    Brian Pearce
    Melody Silverman
    Kim Isaacson
    Doreen Tom
    Rita Michaels
    Wayne Chin
    Tracye Bell
    Keith Wells
    Ami Almogy
    Maya Keller
    Susan Hatfield
    Samantha Bates

    THERAPUTIC TRS

    Mark Hansen


    OBJECTIVES

    Esther Wang
    Rand Green

    SCIENTOLOGY DRUG RUNDOWN

    Jeane Arnold Sigal
    Daniel Ting

    HAPPINESS RUNDOWN

    Ray Khachatorian

    GRADES

    Jacqueline Catala
    Sara Linda Galbiati
    Manny Salinas
    Sandra Teutimez
    Michelle Carter
    Deborah Young

    NED

    Jason Ladew
    Babs Beebe
    Jo Brewer
    Carol Ohrbach

    NED CASE COMPLETION

    Miriam Quigley
    Demise Vaughn
    Tammy Synovec
    Steve Smith
    Leanne Trostel
    Rajeev Narang

    EXPANDED DIANETICS

    Kay Plasch


    FALSE PURPOSE RUNDOWN

    Ray Khachatorian
    Kirill Levant
    Herbert Kahen
    Jeff Lee
    Raj Narang

    OT PREPARATION

    Herbert Kahen

    SHSBC COMPLETIONS

    LEVEL A

    Maggie Ramler
    Marcia Khatchi

    LEVEL C

    David Evans
    Skye Fuller
    Todd Woodruff

    LEVEL E

    Lilia Grajeda
    Jeanne Levine
    Cathie Lograsso
    Deborah Cost

    LEVEL F

    Danny Barram


    LEVEL G

    Ralph West
    Sandor Stanislo
    Don Thomson


    LEVEL I

    Hilu Hansen
    Don Tinnin

    LEVEL J

    Bill O’Meara
    David Marks

    LEVEL L

    Diana Carlton
    Silvia Kusada
    Robin Wirsing

    LEVEL M

    Jason Ladew
    Gayle Rego
    Gilles Garza
    Jeanne Freng

    LEVEL N

    Bonnie O’Malley
    Curtis Jones
    Kyle Williams

    LEVEL 0

    Dusty Dragony
    Diane Klein

    CLASS VI CERTAINTY


    Moshon Reuveni

    POWER AND POWER PLUS

    Kelly Endres
    Corey Schwartzchild
    Dorothy Marone
    Denise Vaughn
    Tedi Demowicz Duree
    Kay Plasch
    Steven Thompson
    Leanne Trostel



    Cerri